| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAKA | 4 | 7.20 | 7.51 | 104% |
| 2 | MARUGAD | 3 | 6.05 | 3.36 | 56% |
| 3 | GADGYAAM (F) | 3 | 6.05 | 5.53 | 92% |
| 4 | KOTHDA | 3 | 6.70 | 5.56 | 83% |
| 5 | CHAINPUR | 2 | 4.25 | 4.18 | 99% |
| 6 | KOTBEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.33 | 92% |
| 7 | TINSYA | 2 | 4.25 | 3.85 | 91% |
| 8 | BETHANYA BUJURG | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 9 | LAKHAPUR | 2 | 4.25 | 4.24 | 100% |
| 10 | DEHRIYA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.22 | 99% |
| 11 | MANDVI | 2 | 4.90 | 1.80 | 37% |
| 12 | DEVIT BUJURG | 2 | 3.60 | 1.78 | 49% |
| 13 | MORWA | 2 | 4.90 | 3.84 | 78% |
| 14 | HARNKUNDIYA (F) | 2 | 3.65 | 3.57 | 98% |
| 15 | NANKOUDI | 2 | 4.25 | 3.94 | 93% |
| 16 | TIGRIYA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.18 | 98% |
| 17 | JAMLI | 2 | 4.25 | 3.91 | 92% |
| 18 | BUNDA (F) | 2 | 4.25 | 4.00 | 94% |
| 19 | DHUPA BUJURG (F) | 2 | 4.25 | 3.75 | 88% |
| 20 | KOTA BUJURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.90 | 106% |
| 21 | KUNDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 22 | MALGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 23 | MANIKERA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 78% |
| 24 | NAHALDARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.35 | 96% |
| 25 | NEEMSETHI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 26 | PADLYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 27 | PALONA (F) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 28 | PIDIJAMLI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 29 | PIPARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 30 | PIPRKHEDA NAKA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 87% |
| 31 | PUNASLA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 32 | RAJPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.89 | 105% |
| 33 | RATLIPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 34 | REHTFAL | 1 | 2.45 | 2.26 | 92% |
| 35 | RUNDA (F) | 1 | 2.20 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 36 | SAIKHEDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 37 | SAPATIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 38 | SEMALKHUT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 39 | SONKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 40 | Thokanbeda | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 41 | ARDLA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.79 | 73% |
| 42 | BADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 43 | BAYKHEDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 44 | BHAVSINGPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 45 | BILKHED | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 46 | BORWAL (F) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.26 | 92% |
| 47 | CHHAINDIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 48 | CHIRIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.81 | 74% |
| 49 | CHOPALI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| 50 | DAMKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 51 | DHASLGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.32 | 95% |
| 52 | DHUPI KHURD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 53 | GAVLA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 100% |
| 54 | GHODI BUJURG | 1 | 2.45 | 2.10 | 86% |
| 55 | GORKHPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 56 | KAKODA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.12 | 86% |
| 57 | KAKRIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 58 | KHARWA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.81 | 74% |
| 59 | AMBADOCHAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 60 | TITRANYA (F) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 61 | Ziranya | 1 | 2.84 | 2.57 | 91% |
| 62 | mendagad | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 63 | Bhadalen | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 64 | Mordad | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 65 | Ted | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| Total | 89 | 188.99 | 168.74 |