| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAHALDARI | 69 | 2.73 | 2.00 | 73% |
| 2 | MUNDIYA | 55 | 2.06 | 1.45 | 71% |
| 3 | CHOPALI | 51 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 33% |
| 4 | PALONA (F) | 43 | 0.97 | 0.27 | 28% |
| 5 | CHHAINDIYA | 42 | 0.97 | 0.20 | 21% |
| 6 | SAKA | 41 | 0.83 | 0.09 | 11% |
| 7 | DHASLGAON | 38 | 1.38 | 1.00 | 73% |
| 8 | TITRANYA (F) | 38 | 0.72 | 0.25 | 35% |
| 9 | GAVLA | 37 | 0.68 | 0.12 | 17% |
| 10 | GADGYAAM (F) | 36 | 0.98 | 0.27 | 28% |
| 11 | DEVIT BUJURG | 35 | 1.41 | 0.38 | 27% |
| 12 | MANDVI | 35 | 0.70 | 0.21 | 30% |
| 13 | JAMLI | 33 | 0.75 | 0.19 | 25% |
| 14 | NANKOUDI | 33 | 0.86 | 0.28 | 32% |
| 15 | PIPARI | 32 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 13% |
| 16 | CHIRIYA | 31 | 1.10 | 0.50 | 46% |
| 17 | RAJPURA | 29 | 0.55 | 0.10 | 17% |
| 18 | TINSYA | 29 | 0.75 | 0.32 | 43% |
| 19 | RUNDA (F) | 29 | 0.60 | 0.13 | 22% |
| 20 | PUTALA | 29 | 0.70 | 0.32 | 46% |
| 21 | SAIKHEDA | 28 | 0.61 | 0.13 | 21% |
| 22 | SONKHEDI | 28 | 0.68 | 0.22 | 32% |
| 23 | BHAVSINGPURA | 28 | 0.55 | 0.15 | 28% |
| 24 | SAPATIYA | 27 | 1.12 | 0.66 | 59% |
| 25 | GORKHPUR | 27 | 0.58 | 0.22 | 38% |
| 26 | MITAWAL | 26 | 0.56 | 0.15 | 26% |
| 27 | SHIVNA | 26 | 0.67 | 0.27 | 40% |
| 28 | KAKRIYA | 26 | 0.77 | 0.30 | 39% |
| 29 | Thokanbeda | 26 | 0.50 | 0.06 | 11% |
| 30 | Ted | 25 | 0.46 | 0.14 | 30% |
| 31 | PUNASLA | 25 | 0.59 | 0.28 | 48% |
| 32 | ABHAPURI | 24 | 0.58 | 0.22 | 38% |
| 33 | KOTHDA | 24 | 0.58 | 0.11 | 19% |
| 34 | TIGRIYA | 24 | 0.52 | 0.12 | 24% |
| 35 | BUNDA (F) | 23 | 0.47 | 0.09 | 19% |
| 36 | MANIKERA | 23 | 0.48 | 0.11 | 22% |
| 37 | MARUGAD | 23 | 0.61 | 0.11 | 17% |
| 38 | MORWA | 23 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 35% |
| 39 | LAKHAPUR | 23 | 0.49 | 0.06 | 13% |
| 40 | HARNKUNDIYA (F) | 23 | 0.49 | 0.07 | 15% |
| 41 | PADLYA | 23 | 0.66 | 0.30 | 46% |
| 42 | GHODI BUJURG | 23 | 0.62 | 0.13 | 21% |
| 43 | BADI | 23 | 0.46 | 0.07 | 15% |
| 44 | Ziranya | 22 | 0.61 | 0.21 | 35% |
| 45 | PAKHALYA | 21 | 0.55 | 0.35 | 63% |
| 46 | Bhadalen | 21 | 0.43 | 0.10 | 22% |
| 47 | AMBADOCHAR | 21 | 0.45 | 0.05 | 10% |
| 48 | MALGAON | 21 | 0.67 | 0.21 | 31% |
| 49 | BEDCHHA | 20 | 0.42 | 0.09 | 22% |
| 50 | REHTFAL | 20 | 0.43 | 0.03 | 7% |
| 51 | CHAINPUR | 20 | 0.44 | 0.14 | 33% |
| 52 | BAYKHEDA | 20 | 0.41 | 0.05 | 13% |
| 53 | BETHANYA BUJURG | 20 | 0.37 | 0.07 | 18% |
| 54 | RATNPUR | 19 | 0.44 | 0.18 | 40% |
| 55 | KOTA BUJURG | 18 | 0.51 | 0.05 | 10% |
| 56 | KAKODA | 17 | 0.38 | 0.09 | 23% |
| 57 | DHUPA BUJURG (F) | 16 | 0.38 | 0.06 | 15% |
| 58 | BILKHED | 16 | 0.34 | 0.04 | 11% |
| 59 | NEEMSETHI | 16 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 20% |
| 60 | RATLIPURA | 16 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 27% |
| 61 | DHUPI KHURD | 14 | 0.31 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 62 | ARDLA | 13 | 0.28 | 0.03 | 11% |
| 63 | KHARWA | 13 | 0.29 | 0.04 | 14% |
| 64 | DEHRIYA | 13 | 0.27 | 0.08 | 31% |
| 65 | BORWAL (F) | 13 | 0.25 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 66 | mendagad | 13 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 20% |
| 67 | KOTBEDA | 12 | 0.24 | 0.04 | 16% |
| 68 | PIDIJAMLI | 11 | 0.37 | 0.24 | 64% |
| 69 | Mordad | 11 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 13% |
| 70 | PIPRKHEDA NAKA | 11 | 0.21 | 0.04 | 20% |
| 71 | DAMKHEDA | 11 | 0.25 | 0.03 | 10% |
| 72 | SEMALKHUT | 10 | 0.20 | 0.02 | 8% |
| 73 | NARWAT | 10 | 0.23 | 0.09 | 39% |
| 74 | KHOI | 10 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 26% |
| 75 | KUNDI | 8 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 76 | Guvada | 7 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 3% |
| Total | 1,840 | 45.90 | 15.42 |