| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHAKNA | 136 | 1.56 | 1.28 | 82% |
| 2 | LAKHANPUR BANDI | 135 | 1.33 | 1.22 | 92% |
| 3 | BAGDA | 122 | 1.79 | 1.55 | 87% |
| 4 | DONGALIYA | 121 | 1.20 | 0.73 | 61% |
| 5 | DIDAMDA | 104 | 1.36 | 1.04 | 77% |
| 6 | BARAKUND | 102 | 1.14 | 0.88 | 78% |
| 7 | KARWANI | 96 | 1.11 | 0.86 | 78% |
| 8 | MOJUDHANA | 91 | 1.34 | 0.97 | 72% |
| 9 | JAMNYA KHURD | 89 | 1.21 | 0.88 | 73% |
| 10 | DEWLI KALA | 88 | 1.29 | 1.02 | 79% |
| 11 | GOLKHEDA (F.V.) | 85 | 1.09 | 0.82 | 75% |
| 12 | JAMNYA KALA | 83 | 1.36 | 1.09 | 80% |
| 13 | AWALYA (NAGO.) | 83 | 0.87 | 0.59 | 69% |
| 14 | JHINJHRI | 83 | 1.23 | 1.05 | 86% |
| 15 | AMBADA | 79 | 1.15 | 1.12 | 97% |
| 16 | DHAWDI | 78 | 1.09 | 1.11 | 102% |
| 17 | CHAKRA | 77 | 1.07 | 0.82 | 77% |
| 18 | PATALDA | 76 | 1.03 | 0.91 | 88% |
| 19 | AWALYA (RO.) | 75 | 1.06 | 0.94 | 88% |
| 20 | PATAJAN | 75 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 80% |
| 21 | JHIRPA | 73 | 1.26 | 1.14 | 90% |
| 22 | ROSHNI | 72 | 1.04 | 0.77 | 74% |
| 23 | KHARKALA | 71 | 1.15 | 1.04 | 91% |
| 24 | DHAKOTI | 70 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 71% |
| 25 | MALGAON MAL | 68 | 0.75 | 0.43 | 57% |
| 26 | MADNI | 67 | 0.85 | 0.49 | 57% |
| 27 | KOTWARIYA MAL | 65 | 1.03 | 0.88 | 85% |
| 28 | MOHALKHARI | 65 | 0.83 | 0.84 | 101% |
| 29 | JHARIKHEDA | 64 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 103% |
| 30 | LAKHORA RAIYAT | 64 | 0.79 | 0.48 | 62% |
| 31 | NAMAPUR | 64 | 0.84 | 0.75 | 90% |
| 32 | TIGRIYA | 64 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 95% |
| 33 | JAMDHAD | 63 | 0.58 | 0.44 | 76% |
| 34 | JAMNYA SARSARI | 63 | 0.65 | 0.40 | 61% |
| 35 | SIRPUR | 62 | 0.53 | 0.28 | 54% |
| 36 | KOTHA RAIYAT | 61 | 0.94 | 0.80 | 85% |
| 37 | ADAKHEDA | 60 | 0.95 | 0.81 | 85% |
| 38 | BORKHEDA | 60 | 0.84 | 0.74 | 88% |
| 39 | MOHANYAKHEDA | 59 | 0.68 | 0.36 | 54% |
| 40 | MATAPUR | 58 | 0.69 | 0.62 | 91% |
| 41 | DEWLI KHURD | 58 | 0.83 | 0.57 | 69% |
| 42 | MIRPUR | 58 | 0.75 | 0.52 | 69% |
| 43 | SUNDERDEV | 57 | 0.83 | 0.65 | 79% |
| 44 | MALHARGARH | 56 | 0.69 | 0.54 | 79% |
| 45 | RANHAI | 56 | 0.78 | 0.61 | 78% |
| 46 | TIMARNI | 55 | 0.76 | 0.63 | 83% |
| 47 | SENDHWAL | 53 | 0.65 | 0.55 | 84% |
| 48 | SARMESAR | 52 | 0.67 | 0.48 | 72% |
| 49 | MEHALU | 52 | 0.55 | 0.37 | 68% |
| 50 | KALA AM KHURD | 52 | 0.73 | 0.61 | 83% |
| 51 | KUNDAI MAL | 52 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 79% |
| 52 | KALA AM KALA | 50 | 0.51 | 0.37 | 73% |
| 53 | MOHANYA BHAM | 46 | 0.52 | 0.34 | 67% |
| 54 | SEMLYA (F.V.) | 46 | 0.64 | 0.38 | 59% |
| 55 | PADLYA MAL | 44 | 0.49 | 0.31 | 64% |
| 56 | KHAMLAY | 44 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 103% |
| 57 | GULAI MAL | 44 | 0.66 | 0.61 | 92% |
| 58 | BHANDAGYA | 44 | 0.55 | 0.41 | 75% |
| 59 | LANGOTI | 44 | 0.61 | 0.50 | 82% |
| 60 | KHORDA | 44 | 0.42 | 0.28 | 67% |
| 61 | KHATEGAON | 43 | 0.82 | 0.64 | 79% |
| 62 | CHAINPUR SAR. | 40 | 0.68 | 0.54 | 79% |
| 63 | GOGAIPUR | 40 | 0.52 | 0.37 | 72% |
| 64 | RAJPURA BAKHAR | 39 | 0.56 | 0.49 | 87% |
| 65 | GARBEDI RAIYAT | 39 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 85% |
| 66 | KUMHARKHEDA | 38 | 0.55 | 0.44 | 79% |
| 67 | DHAMA | 37 | 0.64 | 0.53 | 84% |
| 68 | MENDHAPANI RYT | 37 | 0.51 | 0.43 | 86% |
| 69 | UDIYAPUR RAIYAT | 36 | 0.59 | 0.56 | 94% |
| 70 | NAGOTAR | 36 | 0.50 | 0.37 | 72% |
| 71 | RAYPUR | 36 | 0.49 | 0.39 | 80% |
| 72 | KHALWA (PO.AB.) | 34 | 0.36 | 0.21 | 59% |
| 73 | JUNAPANI | 34 | 0.36 | 0.24 | 66% |
| 74 | BHAGAWA | 33 | 0.47 | 0.39 | 83% |
| 75 | KHOKRIYA | 32 | 0.43 | 0.32 | 75% |
| 76 | MAUJWADI | 31 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 76% |
| 77 | SUKWI RAIYAT | 31 | 0.41 | 0.21 | 50% |
| 78 | SAWLIKHEDA | 30 | 0.43 | 0.35 | 82% |
| 79 | FEFRI SAR. | 29 | 0.39 | 0.27 | 69% |
| 80 | DABHIYA | 27 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 81% |
| 81 | KHEDI | 23 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 72% |
| 82 | SALYAKHEDA | 21 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 92% |
| 83 | RAJUR | 19 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 76% |
| 84 | JAMUNIYA ASHAPUR | 18 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 83% |
| 85 | JOGIBEDA | 9 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 99% |
| 86 | ASHAPUR | 6 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 84% |
| Total | 4,976 | 65.09 | 51.73 |