| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAWESHWAR | 4 | 7.20 | 7.14 | 99% |
| 2 | NAHALDA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 3 | BHAMGARH | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 4 | SIRPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 5 | MACHHONDI RAIYAT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 6 | HAPLA | 2 | 5.11 | 1.82 | 36% |
| 7 | MUNDWADA | 2 | 4.00 | 3.81 | 95% |
| 8 | DHORANI | 2 | 3.60 | 2.19 | 61% |
| 9 | PANJRIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 10 | SIHADA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.32 | 102% |
| 11 | PIPALYA | 2 | 3.61 | 3.08 | 85% |
| 12 | PIPLYA TAHAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 13 | RAI KHUTWAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 14 | DONGARGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 1.76 | 49% |
| 15 | TALWADIYA | 2 | 7.60 | 5.14 | 68% |
| 16 | MATHNI BUZURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 17 | MATPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 18 | PALKANA | 1 | 4.81 | 3.53 | 73% |
| 19 | ROSHNAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 20 | AMODA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 21 | ATOOT BHIKARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 22 | BADGAON MALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.95 | 108% |
| 23 | BAMANGAON AKHAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 24 | BHAISAWA | 1 | 4.81 | 2.24 | 47% |
| 25 | BHAKRADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 26 | BIJORA BHIL | 1 | 5.00 | 3.61 | 72% |
| 27 | DHANGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 28 | DHARAMPURI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 29 | DHONDWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 30 | JAMLI MUNDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 31 | JAMLI SAIYAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 32 | KEHLARI | 1 | 5.00 | 2.68 | 54% |
| 33 | KHEDIKITTA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 34 | SATWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 35 | SAWKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 36 | SIWNA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 37 | SURGAON BANJARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 38 | TIGHRIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 39 | ROHANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 40 | AMALPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 103% |
| 41 | RUDHI | 1 | 4.81 | 2.70 | 56% |
| Total | 60 | 131.30 | 109.85 |