| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHAIGAON DEVI | 18 | 1.08 | 0.81 | 75% |
| 2 | SALAI | 11 | 0.84 | 0.65 | 78% |
| 3 | SURGAON JOSHI | 9 | 0.58 | 0.47 | 81% |
| 4 | JAMANYA | 8 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 85% |
| 5 | MOKALGAON | 5 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 96% |
| 6 | SONGIR | 4 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 88% |
| 7 | ROHNAI | 4 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 94% |
| 8 | KAKRIYA | 4 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 49% |
| 9 | SIRRA | 3 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 8% |
| 10 | TITGAON | 3 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 67% |
| 11 | SANGWADA | 3 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 37% |
| 12 | BILANKHEDA | 3 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 46% |
| 13 | BHIGAWA NANKARI | 3 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 68% |
| 14 | TOKARKHEDA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 94% |
| 15 | BAMJHAR | 2 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 99% |
| 16 | Ajanti | 2 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 95% |
| 17 | SILODA | 2 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 82% |
| 18 | DESHGAON | 2 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 43% |
| 19 | Sonud | 2 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 88% |
| 20 | DODWADA | 2 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 93% |
| 21 | SAIYADPUR | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 92% |
| 22 | HARASWADA | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 97% |
| 23 | BADIYA GYASUR | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 66% |
| 24 | BARUD | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 97% |
| 25 | BHOJAKHEDI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 94% |
| 26 | CHHAIGAONMAKHAN | 1 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 95% |
| 27 | CHHIRWEL | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 100% |
| 28 | CHICHGOHAN | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 97% |
| 29 | DEWLA MAFI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 30 | DULHAR | 1 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 86% |
| 31 | KESUN | 1 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 88% |
| 32 | MIRJAPUR BHONDWA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 50% |
| 33 | NAWLI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 94% |
| 34 | NIHALWADI | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 79% |
| 35 | REWADA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 100% |
| 36 | ROSHIYA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 53% |
| 37 | SIRSOD | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 93% |
| 38 | Kaljakhedi | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 91% |
| 39 | Bhilkhedi | 1 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 44% |
| Total | 112 | 6.08 | 4.78 |