| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUTARKHEDA RAIYAT | 4 | 7.20 | 1.88 | 26% |
| 2 | JIRWAN | 3 | 5.40 | 1.90 | 35% |
| 3 | MORDAD | 3 | 6.05 | 2.42 | 40% |
| 4 | PANGRA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.04 | 95% |
| 5 | BIHAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 6 | PIPLOD KHURD | 2 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 100% |
| 7 | LACHHORAKALA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 8 | BADGAON PIPLOD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 9 | MANDWA | 2 | 4.60 | 4.59 | 100% |
| 10 | Takalkheda | 2 | 4.25 | 4.22 | 99% |
| 11 | JAMLI RAJGARH | 2 | 4.90 | 4.96 | 101% |
| 12 | RAMPURA RAIYAT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 13 | RAJPURA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.99 | 102% |
| 14 | BARAR | 2 | 4.25 | 4.33 | 102% |
| 15 | PAWAIKHURD | 2 | 4.90 | 4.87 | 99% |
| 16 | GARANGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 0.08 | 3% |
| 17 | GAULKHEDA RAIYAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 18 | GHATIKHAS | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 19 | GONDWADI RAIYAT | 1 | 2.45 | 2.50 | 102% |
| 20 | GORADIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 21 | HANDIYAKHEDA RAIYAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 22 | ISLAMPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 23 | JALKUWA (BHAMGARH) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 24 | KARPUR RAIYAT | 1 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 91% |
| 25 | KHIDGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 26 | KUMTHA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.28 | 93% |
| 27 | MOHANPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 98% |
| 28 | NAHAR MAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 29 | NANKHEDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.22 | 91% |
| 30 | PACHAMBA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 31 | PIPLOD KHAS | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 32 | POKHAR KALA | 1 | 2.40 | 2.45 | 102% |
| 33 | POKHAR KHURD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 34 | RAJGARH-1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 35 | RAJORA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 100% |
| 36 | RANJANI RAIYAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 37 | RUSTAMPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 38 | SARAY | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 39 | SEGWAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 102% |
| 40 | SEMALYA RAIYAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 41 | SHAHPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 42 | SHEKHPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 43 | AMBAPAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 44 | TEMBHI KHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 45 | UMARDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 46 | BHILAIKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 47 | GUJRIKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 102% |
| 48 | TAKLI KALA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 95% |
| 49 | BABLI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 50 | BAGMALA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.17 | 89% |
| 51 | BALRAMPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 52 | BAMANDA RAIYAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 53 | BHAGWANPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.06 | 84% |
| 54 | BHILKHEDI (PIPLOD) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 94% |
| 55 | BILOOD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.54 | 104% |
| 56 | BORKHEDA KALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 57 | CHANDPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 58 | CHHANERA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 59 | CHHIRWA RAIYAT | 1 | 2.45 | 2.58 | 105% |
| 60 | DIWAL | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 61 | DONGARGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 93% |
| 62 | GANDHWA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 94% |
| Total | 81 | 171.45 | 153.29 |