| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUKUNDPURA | 4 | 11.77 | 4.86 | 41% |
| 2 | KHOKARIYA | 4 | 8.06 | 2.43 | 30% |
| 3 | GADGACH | 3 | 5.61 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 4 | UCHAWADA UCHAWADI | 2 | 6.90 | 3.67 | 53% |
| 5 | RANIPURA | 2 | 3.67 | 2.57 | 70% |
| 6 | KUNDALIYA | 2 | 3.74 | 1.98 | 53% |
| 7 | GULKHEDI | 2 | 12.99 | 10.84 | 83% |
| 8 | POLAKHEDA | 2 | 6.79 | 6.54 | 96% |
| 9 | PADLIYA | 2 | 7.06 | 6.20 | 88% |
| 10 | KACHHIKHEDI | 2 | 10.87 | 5.11 | 47% |
| 11 | KACHNARIYA | 2 | 3.67 | 1.48 | 40% |
| 12 | KHANKRI | 2 | 12.48 | 11.47 | 92% |
| 13 | SURAJPURA | 2 | 6.40 | 6.01 | 94% |
| 14 | DOBDA | 2 | 5.40 | 4.53 | 84% |
| 15 | DUPADIYA | 2 | 3.74 | 2.97 | 80% |
| 16 | KAHAR KHEDA | 2 | 8.75 | 3.14 | 36% |
| 17 | LASUDLIYA | 2 | 6.70 | 6.49 | 97% |
| 18 | GAGORNI | 2 | 7.06 | 6.98 | 99% |
| 19 | KANDELI | 1 | 3.20 | 1.83 | 57% |
| 20 | ARNIYA | 1 | 1.87 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 21 | BADGAON | 1 | 2.06 | 1.49 | 72% |
| 22 | BALAHEDA | 1 | 3.94 | 3.86 | 98% |
| 23 | BHANDAWAD | 1 | 3.94 | 3.67 | 93% |
| 24 | BRAHMANGAON | 1 | 4.94 | 2.45 | 50% |
| 25 | CHOKHANDA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.56 | 64% |
| 26 | DHANODA | 1 | 4.94 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 27 | DUNGRI | 1 | 3.57 | 2.34 | 66% |
| 28 | GHOGHATPUR | 1 | 3.20 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 29 | GORIYAKHEDA | 1 | 1.87 | 1.89 | 101% |
| 30 | JHADMAU | 1 | 4.78 | 4.10 | 86% |
| 31 | JHARNI | 1 | 4.94 | 2.72 | 55% |
| 32 | JHARNIYA | 1 | 3.20 | 0.20 | 6% |
| 33 | KUMDA | 1 | 3.53 | 2.99 | 85% |
| 34 | LAKHONI | 1 | 14.98 | 14.82 | 99% |
| 35 | LAXMANPURA | 1 | 4.80 | 2.10 | 44% |
| 36 | LIMBODA | 1 | 1.87 | 1.82 | 97% |
| 37 | NAIHEDA | 1 | 1.81 | 1.74 | 96% |
| 38 | SADALPUR | 1 | 1.86 | 1.31 | 71% |
| 39 | TAMOLIYA | 1 | 3.75 | 3.21 | 86% |
| 40 | BARKHEDIUMATH | 1 | 1.86 | 1.53 | 82% |
| 41 | AGRIYA | 1 | 1.87 | 1.75 | 94% |
| Total | 64 | 216.88 | 144.73 |