| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUKUNDPURA | 18 | 2.50 | 2.19 | 87% |
| 2 | DOBDA | 14 | 2.00 | 1.84 | 92% |
| 3 | RAJPURA | 12 | 1.82 | 1.64 | 90% |
| 4 | POLAKHEDA | 10 | 1.25 | 1.17 | 93% |
| 5 | PAROLIYA | 9 | 1.21 | 1.17 | 97% |
| 6 | DHANODA | 9 | 0.61 | 0.51 | 84% |
| 7 | KHOKARIYA | 8 | 0.91 | 0.82 | 90% |
| 8 | SURAJPURA | 8 | 1.36 | 1.24 | 91% |
| 9 | GADGACH | 7 | 1.01 | 0.80 | 79% |
| 10 | PADLI | 7 | 0.90 | 0.85 | 95% |
| 11 | PADLIYA | 6 | 0.98 | 0.85 | 87% |
| 12 | BANGPURA | 6 | 0.98 | 0.96 | 99% |
| 13 | CHOKHANDA | 5 | 0.61 | 0.45 | 73% |
| 14 | KHANKRI | 5 | 0.93 | 0.87 | 94% |
| 15 | UCHAWADA UCHAWADI | 5 | 1.16 | 0.97 | 83% |
| 16 | BAWDIKHEDA | 5 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 71% |
| 17 | KHEDI | 5 | 0.65 | 0.55 | 85% |
| 18 | KANDELI | 5 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 96% |
| 19 | POLKHEDA | 5 | 0.72 | 0.57 | 80% |
| 20 | RANIPURA | 5 | 0.71 | 0.68 | 95% |
| 21 | GULKHEDI | 4 | 0.58 | 0.51 | 87% |
| 22 | ARNIYA | 4 | 0.57 | 0.53 | 93% |
| 23 | BHAGORA | 4 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 78% |
| 24 | GADIYA | 4 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 87% |
| 25 | GAGORNI | 4 | 0.39 | 0.37 | 95% |
| 26 | LAKHONI | 4 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 97% |
| 27 | GORIYAKHEDA | 4 | 0.58 | 0.55 | 96% |
| 28 | AGRIYA | 4 | 0.73 | 0.52 | 72% |
| 29 | SIRPOI | 4 | 0.69 | 0.59 | 87% |
| 30 | JHARNI | 4 | 0.78 | 0.74 | 95% |
| 31 | BHANDAWAD | 3 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 99% |
| 32 | BANSKHEDI | 3 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 74% |
| 33 | DUPADIYA | 3 | 0.54 | 0.44 | 82% |
| 34 | JETHLI | 3 | 0.52 | 0.49 | 93% |
| 35 | LIMBODA | 3 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 91% |
| 36 | BARKHEDIUMATH | 3 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 81% |
| 37 | CHILAWAD | 3 | 0.53 | 0.51 | 97% |
| 38 | HARIGARH | 2 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 39 | BHAGORI | 2 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 89% |
| 40 | JHADMAU | 2 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 67% |
| 41 | JETPURA | 2 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 66% |
| 42 | KUMDI | 2 | 0.30 | 0.28 | 94% |
| 43 | GOVINDPURA | 2 | 0.29 | 0.27 | 92% |
| 44 | KHEJADIYA | 2 | 0.30 | 0.28 | 94% |
| 45 | AMLABEH | 2 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 86% |
| 46 | UBHAPAN | 2 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 72% |
| 47 | LAXMANPURA | 2 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 93% |
| 48 | BALAHEDA | 2 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 90% |
| 49 | KHARPA | 2 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 96% |
| 50 | JHARNIYA | 1 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 99% |
| 51 | MENAKHEDI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 95% |
| 52 | MOHLI | 1 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 99% |
| 53 | NANDNI | 1 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 45% |
| 54 | PIPLIYAKULMI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 99% |
| 55 | SADALPUR | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 81% |
| 56 | DHATRAWDA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 89% |
| 57 | BADGAON | 1 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 86% |
| 58 | BRAHMANKHEDA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 99% |
| 59 | MHARAJPURA | 1 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 79% |
| 60 | KAWALSIKHEDA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 67% |
| 61 | KACHNARIYA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 71% |
| Total | 251 | 34.52 | 30.59 |