| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHOKHEDA | 6 | 10.80 | 9.55 | 88% |
| 2 | DHAND | 6 | 10.80 | 10.49 | 97% |
| 3 | KUSHALPURA | 6 | 16.36 | 14.11 | 86% |
| 4 | MOHKAMPURA | 6 | 10.80 | 10.33 | 96% |
| 5 | CHANDPURA | 6 | 21.92 | 20.82 | 95% |
| 6 | DEHRA | 6 | 10.80 | 10.90 | 101% |
| 7 | DUDAHEDI | 5 | 15.02 | 12.67 | 84% |
| 8 | CHAMARI | 5 | 15.02 | 14.51 | 97% |
| 9 | BAWDIKHEDA | 4 | 7.20 | 7.04 | 98% |
| 10 | SUWAHEDI | 4 | 7.20 | 6.78 | 94% |
| 11 | HIMMATPURA | 4 | 7.20 | 6.77 | 94% |
| 12 | RUPAHEDA | 4 | 7.20 | 7.00 | 97% |
| 13 | SHERPURA | 4 | 18.32 | 18.08 | 99% |
| 14 | KANKARIYA | 4 | 8.50 | 6.58 | 77% |
| 15 | BARKHEDA | 4 | 7.66 | 7.15 | 93% |
| 16 | CHIBADKALAN | 4 | 7.20 | 7.15 | 99% |
| 17 | KHAJLA | 4 | 18.32 | 8.35 | 46% |
| 18 | DURDPURA | 4 | 7.20 | 7.02 | 98% |
| 19 | BADRI | 4 | 7.20 | 6.79 | 94% |
| 20 | KHERKHEDI | 4 | 11.16 | 9.85 | 88% |
| 21 | BISANYA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.26 | 98% |
| 22 | BORKAPANI | 3 | 5.40 | 4.83 | 90% |
| 23 | HINOTIYA | 3 | 5.52 | 4.50 | 82% |
| 24 | BADBELI | 3 | 10.96 | 8.14 | 74% |
| 25 | SAMELI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.23 | 97% |
| 26 | BAGHELA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.33 | 99% |
| 27 | HARIPURA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.25 | 97% |
| 28 | BIAORAKALAN | 3 | 16.52 | 14.29 | 87% |
| 29 | LASUDLI | 3 | 5.40 | 4.16 | 77% |
| 30 | SEMLIKANKAD | 3 | 5.40 | 4.12 | 76% |
| 31 | PAPDEL | 3 | 5.40 | 3.47 | 64% |
| 32 | DHABLIKALAN | 3 | 5.44 | 5.38 | 99% |
| 33 | RAMPURIYA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.07 | 94% |
| 34 | RANARA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.13 | 95% |
| 35 | RUPAREL | 3 | 9.36 | 7.23 | 77% |
| 36 | DHAMNIYA(JOGI) | 3 | 22.08 | 13.83 | 63% |
| 37 | SADIYAKUWA | 3 | 10.98 | 8.88 | 81% |
| 38 | GADIYAKALAN | 3 | 10.96 | 7.89 | 72% |
| 39 | GUNAKHEDI | 2 | 14.72 | 11.60 | 79% |
| 40 | SATANKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 2.52 | 70% |
| 41 | SIKANDRI | 2 | 6.39 | 6.22 | 97% |
| 42 | LIMBODA | 2 | 3.60 | 2.54 | 71% |
| 43 | MEHRAJPURAM | 2 | 11.52 | 10.16 | 88% |
| 44 | KHATAKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.88 | 52% |
| 45 | AMAWTA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 46 | DEVAKHEDI | 2 | 4.25 | 4.09 | 96% |
| 47 | DHAMNIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 48 | DHUNWAKHEDI | 2 | 9.16 | 8.85 | 97% |
| 49 | BAROL | 2 | 9.16 | 8.05 | 88% |
| 50 | DOLAJ | 2 | 9.16 | 7.60 | 83% |
| 51 | FATEHPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 52 | GADAHET | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 53 | GADIYAMER | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 97% |
| 54 | GOPALPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 55 | GUJARKHEDI | 2 | 6.39 | 5.13 | 80% |
| 56 | RICHHADIYA | 2 | 9.16 | 8.51 | 93% |
| 57 | HALAHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.81 | 50% |
| 58 | BHADAHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.32 | 92% |
| 59 | BHAWANIPURA(DHAND) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 60 | ABHAYPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 54% |
| 61 | KHURCHANIYAKALAN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 62 | BHUMRIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 63 | LAXMANPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.31 | 92% |
| 64 | PANKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 65 | ROOPPURA | 2 | 9.16 | 8.12 | 89% |
| 66 | KULIKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 67 | BAJRON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.54 | 86% |
| 68 | BAWDIKHEDA JAGIR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 69 | BHATKHEDA | 1 | 7.36 | 1.89 | 26% |
| 70 | CHHIPIPURA | 1 | 7.36 | 6.88 | 93% |
| 71 | DARIYAPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 72 | DEVLISANGA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 73 | DILAWRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 74 | JAMONIYA | 1 | 7.36 | 4.21 | 57% |
| 75 | JATAMDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 76 | JETPURAKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 77 | KACHHOTIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 78 | KARKARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 79 | KHAJURI GOKUL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.28 | 71% |
| 80 | AMANPURA | 1 | 5.76 | 4.64 | 81% |
| 81 | KUWAKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.18 | 10% |
| 82 | SEDRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 83 | BARKHEDABHOJA | 1 | 7.36 | 4.97 | 68% |
| Total | 220 | 580.58 | 493.72 |