| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANDAWTA | 5 | 18.47 | 8.05 | 44% |
| 2 | PANDA | 4 | 7.20 | 5.29 | 73% |
| 3 | SHAMGIGHATA | 3 | 5.98 | 5.60 | 94% |
| 4 | DOBDA JOGI | 3 | 5.40 | 4.63 | 86% |
| 5 | BHENSWA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.15 | 95% |
| 6 | BIGNODIPURA | 3 | 5.52 | 5.05 | 92% |
| 7 | PATADIYA DHAKAD | 2 | 4.74 | 4.58 | 97% |
| 8 | KALAPIPAL | 2 | 9.08 | 7.59 | 84% |
| 9 | TUTIYAKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 10 | DOBDA JAMINDAR | 2 | 8.26 | 7.65 | 93% |
| 11 | NIHAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 12 | TUKOGANJ | 2 | 4.81 | 4.15 | 86% |
| 13 | LATAHEDI | 2 | 8.42 | 6.84 | 81% |
| 14 | DEDLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 15 | KACHNARIYA BHAI | 2 | 5.74 | 5.45 | 95% |
| 16 | HARANA | 2 | 3.72 | 3.57 | 96% |
| 17 | ITAWA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.39 | 94% |
| 18 | JABARDI | 2 | 8.13 | 7.02 | 86% |
| 19 | HALUHEDI KALAN | 1 | 2.19 | 2.02 | 92% |
| 20 | JHIRI | 1 | 4.76 | 4.39 | 92% |
| 21 | KACHHIKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 22 | KANKARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 23 | KALIYAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 24 | KARONDI | 1 | 2.19 | 1.11 | 51% |
| 25 | KUDLASA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.48 | 82% |
| 26 | KUPA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 27 | CHAKROD | 1 | 2.19 | 2.19 | 100% |
| 28 | ARNIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 29 | ASARETA PANWAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.30 | 72% |
| 30 | BABALDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 31 | BALODI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 32 | BANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.47 | 82% |
| 33 | BARKHEDA KHURRAM | 1 | 6.07 | 1.70 | 28% |
| 34 | BHUMKA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 35 | BIAORA MANDU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 36 | BUDHANPUR | 1 | 6.07 | 5.81 | 96% |
| 37 | CHHAPRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 38 | DEVLIMAN JAGIR | 1 | 2.92 | 2.86 | 98% |
| 39 | DHAKNI | 1 | 5.81 | 2.88 | 50% |
| 40 | DIGWAD | 1 | 1.92 | 1.86 | 97% |
| 41 | EICHIWADA | 1 | 1.96 | 1.58 | 81% |
| 42 | GHATTIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 43 | GULAWTA | 1 | 5.00 | 4.15 | 83% |
| 44 | GULKHEDI | 1 | 2.19 | 2.12 | 97% |
| 45 | MAGRANA | 1 | 2.22 | 1.98 | 89% |
| 46 | NARANIYA | 1 | 2.16 | 2.08 | 96% |
| 47 | NARAYANPUR | 1 | 2.09 | 2.05 | 98% |
| 48 | NIPANIYATULA | 1 | 1.94 | 1.90 | 98% |
| 49 | PADLIYA ANJANA | 1 | 5.37 | 3.96 | 74% |
| 50 | PADLIYAMATA | 1 | 2.87 | 2.86 | 100% |
| 51 | ROSIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 52 | SABARSIYA | 1 | 1.97 | 1.50 | 76% |
| 53 | SEMLI LODHA | 1 | 5.93 | 4.16 | 70% |
| 54 | SULTANIYA | 1 | 3.60 | 2.47 | 69% |
| 55 | TIKOD | 1 | 7.11 | 6.62 | 93% |
| 56 | KALUKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 57 | SEMLIDHAKAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 58 | MANGYAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.53 | 85% |
| 59 | PIPLIYAPAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 60 | LIMACHOHAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| Total | 87 | 229.80 | 189.36 |