| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kherkhedikhurd | 36 | 1.25 | 1.01 | 81% |
| 2 | Agarapathar | 33 | 1.28 | 1.12 | 88% |
| 3 | Chhirari | 24 | 0.72 | 0.53 | 73% |
| 4 | Titarbarri | 24 | 1.08 | 0.90 | 83% |
| 5 | Shaharkheda | 23 | 0.93 | 0.74 | 79% |
| 6 | Jarsena | 17 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 82% |
| 7 | Kachhikheda | 13 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 61% |
| 8 | Jamuniyakala | 13 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 71% |
| 9 | Bamankhedi | 11 | 0.37 | 0.36 | 97% |
| 10 | Mahoti | 11 | 0.48 | 0.40 | 83% |
| 11 | Malniya | 10 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 78% |
| 12 | Narayanpurkala | 10 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 77% |
| 13 | Anandapur | 10 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 78% |
| 14 | Ishrwas | 8 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 66% |
| 15 | Beeju Khedi | 7 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 47% |
| 16 | Nainwas Kala | 7 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 66% |
| 17 | Muskra | 7 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 82% |
| 18 | Unarsikala | 7 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 66% |
| 19 | Mundala | 6 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 73% |
| 20 | Deharipama | 6 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 87% |
| 21 | Veerpurkala | 5 | 0.19 | 0.11 | 60% |
| 22 | Gopalpur | 5 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 81% |
| 23 | GolaKheda | 5 | 0.35 | 0.32 | 92% |
| 24 | Tiloini | 4 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 73% |
| 25 | Mahaban | 4 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 51% |
| 26 | Koluapathar | 4 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 69% |
| 27 | Dhiragarah | 4 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 72% |
| 28 | Bairagarah | 4 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 68% |
| 29 | Tonkara | 4 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 92% |
| 30 | Mdawta | 4 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 89% |
| 31 | Balrampur | 3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 22% |
| 32 | Murwas | 3 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 33 | Jabti | 3 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 82% |
| 34 | Danwas | 3 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 35 | Okhlikheda | 3 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 76% |
| 36 | Sunkher | 3 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 83% |
| 37 | Rusallisahu | 3 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 92% |
| 38 | Tajpura | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70% |
| 39 | Parwariya | 2 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 70% |
| 40 | Sawankhedi | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 78% |
| 41 | Wapcha | 2 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 55% |
| 42 | Semrameghanath | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 76% |
| 43 | Vanarasi | 2 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 90% |
| 44 | Kaladev | 2 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 45 | Dharga | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 74% |
| 46 | Barkheda Ghosi | 2 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 74% |
| 47 | Moondarasagar | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95% |
| 48 | Lalchiya | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 44% |
| 49 | Dondkheda | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 64% |
| 50 | Chandbad | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | Chamarumariya | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 45% |
| 52 | Patherachandu | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 76% |
| 53 | Rusiya | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 76% |
| 54 | Murarira | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 46% |
| Total | 374 | 14.20 | 11.11 |