| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DATAIRA | 4 | 7.20 | 7.20 | 100% |
| 2 | JAJPON | 4 | 7.20 | 7.12 | 99% |
| 3 | BEERPUR | 4 | 7.20 | 7.12 | 99% |
| 4 | TEKOO | 4 | 7.20 | 5.15 | 72% |
| 5 | BISLONI | 4 | 7.20 | 7.16 | 100% |
| 6 | SHEKHAPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 3.23 | 60% |
| 7 | NAGBASA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.30 | 98% |
| 8 | KHAJURIYA PATHHARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.41 | 100% |
| 9 | DHUWA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.21 | 96% |
| 10 | MATHARAPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.26 | 97% |
| 11 | SIRAWALI | 3 | 5.90 | 5.49 | 93% |
| 12 | KANKAL KHEDI | 3 | 6.45 | 5.51 | 85% |
| 13 | BASODA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.22 | 97% |
| 14 | LACHAYARA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.19 | 96% |
| 15 | JHAGARIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 16 | PANAWAR | 2 | 3.74 | 3.62 | 97% |
| 17 | MALA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.78 | 49% |
| 18 | KOSI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 19 | PATHARI | 2 | 4.12 | 3.76 | 91% |
| 20 | KACHHIKUMHARIYA | 2 | 3.89 | 3.30 | 85% |
| 21 | RAMGAD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 22 | SHYAMPUR GUDAWAL | 1 | 2.30 | 2.23 | 97% |
| 23 | DADOORAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 24 | MALIYAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 25 | TAMOIYA | 1 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 100% |
| 26 | KHAJURIYAJAGIR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 27 | NEHRA | 1 | 1.60 | 0.15 | 10% |
| 28 | RAJPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 29 | MADAUKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 30 | KAITHORA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 31 | MEHALUA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 32 | BAJEER BADA | 1 | 2.86 | 2.03 | 71% |
| 33 | PITHOLI | 1 | 2.96 | 2.76 | 93% |
| 34 | BHAISWAYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 35 | BARETHHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 36 | SIHORA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 37 | TALAPAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 38 | UKAWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 39 | BHALBAMORA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 40 | CHHAPARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 41 | DUDHABARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 42 | BARKHEDA PATHARI | 1 | 2.20 | 2.02 | 92% |
| 43 | BADOH | 1 | 2.85 | 2.15 | 76% |
| Total | 83 | 156.05 | 142.37 |