| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PATHARI | 882 | 6.15 | 5.06 | 82% |
| 2 | PAIRAKHEDI | 689 | 4.89 | 3.69 | 75% |
| 3 | BADOH | 616 | 3.76 | 3.11 | 83% |
| 4 | MALA | 588 | 2.14 | 1.70 | 80% |
| 5 | BARKHEDA PATHARI | 549 | 4.07 | 3.16 | 78% |
| 6 | SIRAWALI | 524 | 3.17 | 2.28 | 72% |
| 7 | IASAKHEDI | 521 | 3.28 | 2.52 | 77% |
| 8 | JARGUWA | 519 | 2.55 | 1.88 | 74% |
| 9 | BHALBAMORA | 504 | 3.63 | 2.93 | 81% |
| 10 | NAUKUNDA | 476 | 1.91 | 1.50 | 78% |
| 11 | KANKAR | 464 | 2.64 | 1.75 | 66% |
| 12 | PEEKLON | 460 | 1.83 | 1.40 | 77% |
| 13 | TALAPAR | 460 | 3.33 | 2.42 | 73% |
| 14 | ROSHANPIPARIYA | 442 | 2.78 | 2.00 | 72% |
| 15 | TEKOO | 442 | 2.10 | 1.35 | 64% |
| 16 | MADAUKHEDI | 435 | 2.60 | 1.60 | 62% |
| 17 | MEHALUA | 431 | 2.75 | 2.21 | 81% |
| 18 | SIHORA | 430 | 1.37 | 0.99 | 72% |
| 19 | CHHAPARA | 424 | 2.85 | 1.89 | 66% |
| 20 | KACHHIKUMHARIYA | 422 | 2.82 | 1.85 | 66% |
| 21 | DHAMONIPURA | 388 | 3.41 | 2.34 | 69% |
| 22 | KAITHORA | 382 | 2.30 | 1.62 | 70% |
| 23 | SHEKHAPUR | 380 | 2.15 | 1.45 | 68% |
| 24 | KOOLHAN | 377 | 1.42 | 1.13 | 80% |
| 25 | KHAJURIYA PATHHARI | 376 | 2.18 | 1.55 | 71% |
| 26 | LETANI | 375 | 2.09 | 1.37 | 66% |
| 27 | BARETHHA | 365 | 1.68 | 1.35 | 81% |
| 28 | DADOORAR | 359 | 2.83 | 1.93 | 68% |
| 29 | DHUWA | 350 | 2.00 | 1.41 | 71% |
| 30 | VANDRAWATHHA | 344 | 2.50 | 1.47 | 59% |
| 31 | SIMARDHAN | 344 | 2.29 | 1.41 | 62% |
| 32 | RAJPUR | 340 | 1.81 | 1.29 | 71% |
| 33 | DHARUKHEDI | 338 | 1.85 | 1.34 | 72% |
| 34 | TAMOIYA | 336 | 2.02 | 1.31 | 65% |
| 35 | JAJPON | 334 | 3.36 | 2.64 | 79% |
| 36 | PANAWAR | 331 | 2.47 | 1.51 | 61% |
| 37 | KARAIBERKHEDI | 321 | 2.82 | 1.62 | 58% |
| 38 | LAYARA | 320 | 1.37 | 1.05 | 77% |
| 39 | KANKAL KHEDI | 316 | 2.24 | 1.61 | 72% |
| 40 | GUDAWAL | 315 | 1.59 | 1.23 | 77% |
| 41 | BEERPUR | 315 | 2.27 | 1.42 | 62% |
| 42 | DEVLI | 309 | 1.47 | 1.08 | 74% |
| 43 | FATEHPUR | 309 | 1.52 | 1.08 | 71% |
| 44 | BARWAI | 303 | 1.54 | 1.05 | 68% |
| 45 | CHHIRKHEDA | 301 | 2.67 | 1.74 | 65% |
| 46 | NEHRA | 295 | 1.75 | 1.30 | 74% |
| 47 | SIRNOTA | 294 | 1.93 | 1.24 | 64% |
| 48 | KOSI | 293 | 1.50 | 0.98 | 66% |
| 49 | IMALIYA | 284 | 2.93 | 1.63 | 56% |
| 50 | SHYAMPUR GUDAWAL | 281 | 1.74 | 1.40 | 80% |
| 51 | DUDHABARI | 280 | 2.42 | 1.63 | 67% |
| 52 | BARUALA | 280 | 1.74 | 1.20 | 69% |
| 53 | RUSIYA | 272 | 1.97 | 1.47 | 75% |
| 54 | RAMGAD | 269 | 2.08 | 1.38 | 66% |
| 55 | PITHOLI | 265 | 1.79 | 1.10 | 61% |
| 56 | MATHARAPUR | 261 | 1.92 | 1.18 | 62% |
| 57 | KARAIYA | 260 | 1.95 | 1.37 | 70% |
| 58 | BAJEER BADA | 254 | 1.91 | 1.08 | 57% |
| 59 | UKAWADA | 252 | 2.15 | 1.54 | 72% |
| 60 | NAGBASA | 251 | 1.70 | 1.01 | 60% |
| 61 | SHAHARWASA | 248 | 1.47 | 1.15 | 78% |
| 62 | BASODA | 235 | 1.46 | 1.22 | 84% |
| 63 | PADOCHHA | 232 | 1.52 | 1.01 | 67% |
| 64 | MANESHA | 231 | 1.61 | 1.23 | 76% |
| 65 | BHAISWAYA | 230 | 1.65 | 1.01 | 61% |
| 66 | BISHANPUR | 227 | 1.01 | 0.71 | 71% |
| 67 | DATAIRA | 224 | 2.43 | 1.94 | 80% |
| 68 | BABAIKHURDA | 224 | 1.46 | 1.00 | 69% |
| 69 | BARKHEDA LAYRA | 218 | 1.60 | 1.14 | 71% |
| 70 | MALIYAKHEDI | 215 | 2.03 | 1.55 | 76% |
| 71 | LACHAYARA | 198 | 1.35 | 1.05 | 78% |
| 72 | BHOURANSA | 177 | 1.48 | 1.03 | 69% |
| 73 | JHAGARIYA | 176 | 1.39 | 0.85 | 61% |
| 74 | BISLONI | 166 | 1.18 | 0.66 | 56% |
| 75 | KHAJURIYAJAGIR | 129 | 0.79 | 0.54 | 69% |
| Total | 26,027 | 166.37 | 117.90 |