| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAMPURAKALA | 7 | 2.90 | 1.91 | 66% |
| 2 | BHIYANKHEDI | 5 | 2.80 | 2.33 | 83% |
| 3 | MAHOOTHA | 5 | 1.69 | 1.47 | 87% |
| 4 | MAHUAKHEDA | 5 | 2.73 | 2.45 | 90% |
| 5 | JOHAD | 4 | 1.91 | 1.84 | 97% |
| 6 | BARKHEDAMAKHU | 4 | 1.11 | 0.59 | 53% |
| 7 | BEELKHEDI | 4 | 1.91 | 1.54 | 81% |
| 8 | GHATWAI | 4 | 2.59 | 2.65 | 102% |
| 9 | ANCHEDA | 4 | 2.10 | 2.17 | 104% |
| 10 | VARDHA | 4 | 2.04 | 1.96 | 96% |
| 11 | SADHER | 4 | 3.47 | 2.96 | 86% |
| 12 | PIPALDHAR | 3 | 2.40 | 2.30 | 96% |
| 13 | BAROOAKHAR | 3 | 1.89 | 1.87 | 99% |
| 14 | DHOBEEKHEDA | 3 | 2.00 | 1.69 | 85% |
| 15 | LAKHAR | 3 | 1.44 | 0.77 | 54% |
| 16 | SANGRAMPUR | 3 | 1.51 | 1.42 | 94% |
| 17 | HINOTIYMALI | 3 | 1.63 | 1.42 | 87% |
| 18 | NARKHEDA KHADYA | 3 | 1.57 | 1.50 | 95% |
| 19 | SEU | 3 | 1.60 | 1.39 | 87% |
| 20 | KARMADHI | 3 | 1.37 | 1.34 | 97% |
| 21 | BAMURIYA | 3 | 1.76 | 1.50 | 85% |
| 22 | BARKHEDAJAGIR | 2 | 2.14 | 1.50 | 70% |
| 23 | BHARNAKHEDA | 2 | 1.25 | 0.76 | 61% |
| 24 | HEERAPUR | 2 | 1.06 | 0.98 | 93% |
| 25 | SANGUAL | 2 | 1.52 | 1.51 | 100% |
| 26 | HINGALI | 2 | 1.73 | 1.22 | 71% |
| 27 | BARODA | 2 | 2.32 | 2.19 | 94% |
| 28 | JAMNYAI | 2 | 0.73 | 0.66 | 91% |
| 29 | KARIYA | 2 | 0.71 | 0.77 | 109% |
| 30 | MOHI | 2 | 0.76 | 0.69 | 91% |
| 31 | BEENJH | 2 | 1.22 | 0.99 | 81% |
| 32 | IMALIYA JAGIR | 2 | 1.86 | 2.11 | 114% |
| 33 | RINIYA | 2 | 1.11 | 1.10 | 99% |
| 34 | KASBAKHEDA | 2 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 100% |
| 35 | AMAKHEDA KALOO | 2 | 1.05 | 0.96 | 92% |
| 36 | MAHU | 2 | 1.18 | 1.23 | 104% |
| 37 | PARWASA | 2 | 2.08 | 2.04 | 98% |
| 38 | FOOFER | 2 | 1.35 | 1.44 | 106% |
| 39 | GUROD | 2 | 0.28 | 0.06 | 23% |
| 40 | PADARIYA JAGIR | 2 | 0.84 | 0.85 | 101% |
| 41 | TAJKHAJURI | 2 | 1.18 | 1.05 | 88% |
| 42 | NATERAN | 2 | 2.52 | 2.48 | 98% |
| 43 | KHAJURIDAS | 2 | 0.41 | 0.34 | 84% |
| 44 | MARKHEDA | 2 | 0.75 | 0.74 | 98% |
| 45 | TILATILI | 2 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 99% |
| 46 | PIPARIYA | 1 | 0.36 | 0.41 | 115% |
| 47 | KOLUA | 1 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 95% |
| 48 | NAGOR | 1 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 100% |
| 49 | MUNDRASHERPUR | 1 | 0.35 | 0.31 | 88% |
| 50 | RAWAN | 1 | 0.94 | 0.42 | 45% |
| 51 | DIGHONEE | 1 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 52 | NADIYA | 1 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 100% |
| 53 | KHADER | 1 | 0.93 | 0.95 | 102% |
| 54 | RAMPURAJAGIR | 1 | 0.38 | 0.19 | 50% |
| 55 | JEERAPUR | 1 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 100% |
| 56 | GHOGHARA | 1 | 0.32 | 0.28 | 87% |
| 57 | SILWAI KHAJURI | 1 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 41% |
| 58 | THANA | 1 | 0.61 | 0.60 | 99% |
| 59 | RAIPUR | 1 | 0.23 | 0.18 | 77% |
| 60 | JOGIKIRRODA | 1 | 0.68 | 0.59 | 86% |
| 61 | NEHARYAI | 1 | 0.44 | 0.38 | 86% |
| 62 | AMAKHEDA SHOOKHA | 1 | 0.87 | 0.84 | 97% |
| 63 | BARODIYA | 1 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 100% |
| 64 | KHAIKHEDA | 1 | 11.72 | 10.19 | 87% |
| 65 | SOMWARA | 1 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 98% |
| 66 | NANKPUR | 1 | 0.37 | 0.38 | 103% |
| 67 | PALI | 1 | 0.30 | 0.29 | 95% |
| 68 | SATPADAHAT | 1 | 0.77 | 0.76 | 99% |
| 69 | BICHIYA | 1 | 0.34 | 0.32 | 96% |
| 70 | BERKHEDI KIRAR | 1 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 101% |
| Total | 153 | 95.63 | 85.29 |