| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHATERA | 3 | 1.98 | 1.84 | 93% |
| 2 | GOOLARKHEDI | 3 | 2.14 | 1.95 | 91% |
| 3 | MUNDRAGANESHPUR | 2 | 2.33 | 1.18 | 51% |
| 4 | KHIRIYA JAGIR | 2 | 0.70 | 0.69 | 99% |
| 5 | MADHICHOBEESA | 2 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 102% |
| 6 | MADIYA DAROI | 2 | 0.87 | 0.85 | 98% |
| 7 | MEHRUKHEDI | 1 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 100% |
| 8 | MADHEPUR | 1 | 0.42 | 0.40 | 94% |
| 9 | DHEGHORA | 1 | 0.78 | 0.63 | 81% |
| 10 | AMBAR | 1 | 0.51 | 0.52 | 101% |
| 11 | MOHMMADGAD | 1 | 0.40 | 0.39 | 97% |
| 12 | LAKHANGAR | 1 | 1.33 | 1.30 | 98% |
| 13 | DHATURIYA | 1 | 0.60 | 0.64 | 106% |
| 14 | MADIYADHAMNOD | 1 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 99% |
| 15 | SOJANA | 1 | 1.67 | 1.36 | 82% |
| 16 | BAN | 1 | 0.14 | 0.15 | 107% |
| 17 | ANDIYAKALA | 1 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 100% |
| 18 | HAIDARGAD | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 100% |
| 19 | KOLUA JAGIR | 1 | 0.56 | 0.50 | 90% |
| 20 | GUNNOUTHHA | 1 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 99% |
| 21 | CHIKLI | 1 | 0.26 | 0.33 | 124% |
| 22 | PIPARIYA PARASHAR | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 23 | SEMRA TAPPA | 1 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 100% |
| 24 | GULABGANJ | 1 | 0.86 | 0.81 | 95% |
| 25 | BARKHEDAGAMBHER | 1 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 100% |
| 26 | KANJELA | 1 | 1.05 | 1.04 | 99% |
| 27 | SIYASI | 1 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 100% |
| 28 | OLINGA | 1 | 1.35 | 1.24 | 92% |
| 29 | MANORA | 1 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 99% |
| 30 | INDERWAS | 1 | 1.66 | 1.63 | 98% |
| 31 | UHARKOTARA | 1 | 1.05 | 1.01 | 96% |
| 32 | GYARASPUR | 1 | 0.66 | 0.56 | 85% |
| 33 | DHAMNOD | 1 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 97% |
| Total | 41 | 28.49 | 26.18 |