| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MADIYA DAROI | 7 | 11.27 | 7.74 | 69% |
| 2 | GHATERA | 5 | 9.00 | 3.46 | 39% |
| 3 | PACHAPEDIYA | 4 | 7.73 | 3.89 | 50% |
| 4 | MADIYAJAMAN | 4 | 7.20 | 1.98 | 28% |
| 5 | JHIRNIYA | 4 | 7.51 | 4.25 | 57% |
| 6 | KANJELA | 3 | 5.40 | 4.98 | 92% |
| 7 | SIYASI | 3 | 5.82 | 3.15 | 54% |
| 8 | OLINGA | 3 | 5.56 | 5.33 | 96% |
| 9 | SANTAPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 3.99 | 74% |
| 10 | GUNUA | 3 | 5.86 | 5.04 | 86% |
| 11 | DHOKHEDA | 3 | 5.40 | 2.29 | 42% |
| 12 | DHATURIYA | 3 | 5.86 | 2.54 | 43% |
| 13 | KOLUADHAMNOD | 3 | 5.40 | 4.83 | 89% |
| 14 | BANDWA | 3 | 4.07 | 2.63 | 65% |
| 15 | NORJA | 3 | 5.32 | 0.66 | 12% |
| 16 | KHIRIYA JAGIR | 3 | 5.40 | 2.53 | 47% |
| 17 | SEMRA TAPPA | 3 | 5.40 | 4.58 | 85% |
| 18 | LAKHULI | 2 | 3.60 | 0.73 | 20% |
| 19 | BORIRAMPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 0.45 | 12% |
| 20 | PURAGUSAI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.09 | 86% |
| 21 | MADIYADHAMNOD | 2 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 47% |
| 22 | SUAKHEDI | 2 | 5.11 | 1.40 | 27% |
| 23 | MEHRUKHEDI | 2 | 3.72 | 3.33 | 89% |
| 24 | MUNDRAGANESHPUR | 2 | 4.54 | 3.22 | 71% |
| 25 | CHAK RAGHUNATHPUR | 2 | 2.27 | 1.94 | 86% |
| 26 | IMLAWADA | 2 | 2.27 | 2.10 | 93% |
| 27 | BANSADEHEE | 2 | 3.86 | 1.40 | 36% |
| 28 | NADOR | 2 | 2.27 | 0.71 | 31% |
| 29 | DHAMNOD | 2 | 0.94 | 0.64 | 69% |
| 30 | BARWAI | 2 | 5.11 | 1.61 | 32% |
| 31 | MOHMMADGAD | 2 | 4.03 | 2.93 | 73% |
| 32 | KOLUA JAGIR | 2 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 58% |
| 33 | MADHEPUR | 2 | 0.94 | 0.66 | 70% |
| 34 | HATIYAKHEDA | 2 | 0.94 | 0.86 | 91% |
| 35 | PIPARIYA | 2 | 4.92 | 3.85 | 78% |
| 36 | CHIKLI | 2 | 5.27 | 4.15 | 79% |
| 37 | PIPARIYA PARASHAR | 2 | 5.11 | 3.58 | 70% |
| 38 | MADHICHOBEESA | 2 | 4.12 | 3.54 | 86% |
| 39 | AMBAR | 2 | 2.27 | 0.44 | 20% |
| 40 | GHOSUA | 2 | 2.27 | 1.03 | 45% |
| 41 | PATHRI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.05 | 85% |
| 42 | BANJARIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.13 | 87% |
| 43 | GYARASPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 44 | ANDIYAKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 45 | MUNGWARA | 1 | 0.47 | 0.45 | 96% |
| 46 | LAKHANGAR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.19 | 11% |
| 47 | GOOLARKHEDI | 1 | 1.26 | 0.54 | 43% |
| 48 | ARAN | 1 | 2.92 | 1.14 | 39% |
| 49 | BARREGHAT | 1 | 2.26 | 2.10 | 93% |
| 50 | CHATHOLI | 1 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 90% |
| 51 | SIMARHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 52 | DHEGHORA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.40 | 22% |
| 53 | KHEJADAPADRAT | 1 | 1.61 | 0.68 | 42% |
| 54 | NOLAS | 1 | 1.80 | 0.42 | 24% |
| 55 | BARKHEDAGAMBHER | 1 | 1.80 | 0.37 | 21% |
| 56 | SIHOD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 57 | CHIRAWATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 58 | INDERWAS | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 59 | UHARKOTARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 60 | IKODIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.13 | 8% |
| 61 | DAIYARPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 89% |
| 62 | HAIDARGAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 63 | GUNNOUTHHA | 1 | 1.99 | 1.71 | 86% |
| Total | 131 | 228.95 | 139.29 |