| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAIPURA NAYAKHEDI | 3 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 100% |
| 2 | NONIKHEDI GOSAI | 2 | 0.38 | 0.31 | 82% |
| 3 | PACHAMA | 2 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 99% |
| 4 | DOOPAHIYA BHEEL | 2 | 1.07 | 0.99 | 93% |
| 5 | SEMRA DAGI | 2 | 1.24 | 1.07 | 86% |
| 6 | PILUKHEDI | 2 | 0.35 | 0.33 | 94% |
| 7 | HINOTI | 2 | 0.55 | 0.53 | 95% |
| 8 | RAIPURA | 2 | 1.92 | 1.52 | 79% |
| 9 | JHARKHEDA | 2 | 1.30 | 1.03 | 79% |
| 10 | AWANLIKHEDA | 2 | 1.91 | 1.90 | 100% |
| 11 | KADRABAD | 1 | 0.39 | 0.26 | 66% |
| 12 | GULKHEDI | 1 | 1.01 | 1.02 | 101% |
| 13 | KACHNARIYA | 1 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 41% |
| 14 | PATER | 1 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 15 | PADIYALA | 1 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 102% |
| 16 | GHATPALASI | 1 | 0.42 | 0.35 | 84% |
| 17 | HASANPURA TINORIYA | 1 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 99% |
| 18 | KHARUDA | 1 | 1.12 | 1.07 | 96% |
| 19 | HATIYAKHEDI | 1 | 0.50 | 0.37 | 74% |
| 20 | SHAHJAHAPUR | 1 | 0.53 | 0.24 | 44% |
| 21 | PATAN | 1 | 0.41 | 0.43 | 106% |
| 22 | KATPON | 1 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 95% |
| 23 | SARKHEDA | 1 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 98% |
| 24 | LASUDIYAKHAS | 1 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 101% |
| 25 | RAJUKHEDI | 1 | 0.69 | 0.45 | 66% |
| 26 | JANPUR BAVRIYA | 1 | 1.08 | 1.07 | 99% |
| 27 | CHAPRIKALA | 1 | 1.01 | 0.96 | 95% |
| 28 | SHEKHPURA | 1 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 38% |
| 29 | MUGAVLI | 1 | 0.94 | 0.87 | 93% |
| 30 | DANDI | 1 | 0.66 | 0.65 | 99% |
| 31 | LASUDIYA PARIHAR | 1 | 0.32 | 0.34 | 107% |
| 32 | BIJLON | 1 | 0.88 | 0.87 | 99% |
| 33 | TAKIPUR | 1 | 0.72 | 0.78 | 108% |
| 34 | MOGRARAM | 1 | 1.76 | 1.69 | 96% |
| 35 | BAMULIYA | 1 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 78% |
| 36 | KHEDLI | 1 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 99% |
| 37 | DHABLA | 1 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 83% |
| 38 | BILKISGANJ | 1 | 5.78 | 3.52 | 61% |
| 39 | UALZAWAN | 1 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 100% |
| 40 | LEELAKHADI | 1 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 79% |
| 41 | GAWA | 1 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 86% |
| Total | 52 | 33.48 | 28.32 |