| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAPCHA BARAMAD | 4 | 1.58 | 1.55 | 98% |
| 2 | RUPETA | 3 | 2.35 | 2.03 | 86% |
| 3 | SIDDIKGANJ | 2 | 1.42 | 1.36 | 96% |
| 4 | AROLIYA JAWAR | 2 | 2.25 | 2.12 | 94% |
| 5 | ARNIYA GAJI | 1 | 0.90 | 0.89 | 99% |
| 6 | PIPLIYA SALARASI | 1 | 0.56 | 0.54 | 97% |
| 7 | KAJLAS | 1 | 1.93 | 1.54 | 80% |
| 8 | HARNAWADA | 1 | 0.33 | 0.26 | 78% |
| 9 | MUNDLA MOHABBA | 1 | 0.51 | 0.50 | 98% |
| 10 | KURAWAR | 1 | 0.88 | 0.89 | 101% |
| 11 | ANANDIPURA | 1 | 0.50 | 0.49 | 99% |
| 12 | BAMULIYAKHECHI | 1 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 99% |
| 13 | SHAMBUKHEDI | 1 | 0.84 | 0.81 | 97% |
| 14 | DOOKA | 1 | 0.54 | 0.39 | 73% |
| 15 | BAPHAPUR | 1 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 98% |
| 16 | MUBARAKPUR | 1 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 100% |
| 17 | GURADIYA ROOPCHAND | 1 | 0.60 | 0.38 | 64% |
| 18 | BHUPHOD | 1 | 0.88 | 0.90 | 102% |
| 19 | HARRAJKHEDI | 1 | 1.01 | 1.03 | 102% |
| 20 | JHIKDIMEVATI | 1 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 100% |
| 21 | GURADIYABAJYAPAT | 1 | 2.04 | 1.69 | 83% |
| 22 | BARCHAPURA | 1 | 0.88 | 0.89 | 101% |
| 23 | ATARALIYA JAWAR | 1 | 0.44 | 0.40 | 91% |
| 24 | KATLA | 1 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 100% |
| 25 | SYAMPURMAGARDA | 1 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 99% |
| 26 | PAGARIYARAM | 1 | 2.78 | 2.78 | 100% |
| 27 | BARKHERA | 1 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 102% |
| 28 | LAKHIYA | 1 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 101% |
| 29 | KHAJURIYAKASAM | 1 | 2.04 | 2.03 | 100% |
| 30 | PAGARIYAHAT | 1 | 0.28 | 0.21 | 74% |
| 31 | JASMAT | 1 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 93% |
| 32 | RAMPURAKALA | 1 | 1.91 | 1.73 | 91% |
| 33 | MEMDAKHEDI | 1 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 100% |
| 34 | BADODIYAGADRI | 1 | 2.04 | 2.00 | 98% |
| 35 | PALDIYA | 1 | 0.49 | 0.51 | 104% |
| Total | 42 | 34.29 | 32.19 |