| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABIDABAD | 3 | 5.40 | 5.13 | 95% |
| 2 | MOHANPUR LANDI | 2 | 4.06 | 1.96 | 48% |
| 3 | DEVDIYA | 2 | 6.20 | 4.98 | 80% |
| 4 | CHENPURA | 2 | 3.94 | 3.77 | 96% |
| 5 | BAVDIYA NOABAD | 2 | 2.03 | 1.89 | 93% |
| 6 | AMLA RAMJIPURA | 2 | 3.85 | 3.83 | 100% |
| 7 | JAMONIYA HATESINGH | 2 | 3.94 | 3.93 | 100% |
| 8 | DOLATPUR | 1 | 1.96 | 1.48 | 76% |
| 9 | LALLIYAKHEDI | 1 | 2.26 | 2.03 | 90% |
| 10 | GADIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 11 | SIRADI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 99% |
| 12 | RUGANATHPURA | 1 | 2.26 | 2.05 | 91% |
| 13 | TORANIYA | 1 | 1.96 | 1.69 | 86% |
| 14 | CHAPRI TALLUK | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 15 | DABLA RAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 16 | KHAJURIYA GHEGI | 1 | 1.92 | 1.93 | 100% |
| 17 | GAUKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 18 | JAMONIYA PHATEHPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 19 | BHAUKHEDI | 1 | 2.65 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 20 | NIPANIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 21 | ALIPUR | 1 | 1.96 | 1.94 | 99% |
| 22 | KANERIA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 23 | MUADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 24 | ETKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 96% |
| 25 | BALODIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 26 | VIRPURDM LAVAKHADI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 27 | LOHARPADHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | SARAS | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | RAMGARH | 1 | 2.26 | 1.89 | 84% |
| Total | 37 | 72.51 | 58.50 |