| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PATI | 5 | 9.39 | 7.35 | 78% |
| 2 | BAMHORI GODAD | 5 | 9.00 | 8.70 | 97% |
| 3 | SUKARRA | 4 | 10.38 | 6.26 | 60% |
| 4 | LAWA JHIR | 4 | 7.20 | 5.28 | 73% |
| 5 | HINOTIYA KHAS | 3 | 8.58 | 3.86 | 45% |
| 6 | HINOTIYA MAHALPUR | 3 | 8.59 | 5.49 | 64% |
| 7 | PADARIYAGANJ | 3 | 8.59 | 5.23 | 61% |
| 8 | TEKAPAR KHODI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.38 | 100% |
| 9 | KHUMARI | 3 | 6.19 | 6.05 | 98% |
| 10 | SINGPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.31 | 98% |
| 11 | PAINGAWAN | 3 | 5.40 | 5.44 | 101% |
| 12 | JAITPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.10 | 95% |
| 13 | BHANPURGANJ | 3 | 5.40 | 3.55 | 66% |
| 14 | KIRRODA | 3 | 8.59 | 6.37 | 74% |
| 15 | RASIDPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.18 | 96% |
| 16 | AGARIYA KALAN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.64 | 101% |
| 17 | ALAMPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.32 | 92% |
| 18 | BANIYA KHEDI | 2 | 3.66 | 1.77 | 48% |
| 19 | BANSADEHI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.74 | 48% |
| 20 | CHANDPUR | 2 | 6.78 | 4.77 | 70% |
| 21 | CHHER KHEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.39 | 94% |
| 22 | GADHI | 2 | 2.82 | 2.52 | 89% |
| 23 | GUNDRAI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 24 | HINOTIYA KHALSA | 2 | 3.66 | 1.82 | 50% |
| 25 | KHAMARIYAGANJ | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 26 | KHEJDA MAHALPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 93% |
| 27 | MUDIYA KHEDA | 2 | 6.78 | 4.31 | 64% |
| 28 | SAMANAPUR KALAN | 2 | 8.63 | 5.18 | 60% |
| 29 | SHOBHAPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 30 | SODARPUR | 2 | 3.99 | 3.92 | 98% |
| 31 | AMKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 32 | GHANA | 1 | 4.98 | 2.43 | 49% |
| 33 | DEORIGANJ | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 34 | PAPDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 35 | DEHGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 36 | SANKAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 37 | SARRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 38 | SAYEEDPUR | 1 | 4.88 | 1.76 | 36% |
| 39 | BADHER | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 40 | KISHANPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 41 | GORKHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 42 | SAHAJPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 43 | ANDHIYARI | 1 | 3.16 | 2.65 | 84% |
| Total | 94 | 205.05 | 159.33 |