| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARDOB | 4 | 8.18 | 5.65 | 69% |
| 2 | TONGA | 4 | 7.68 | 7.39 | 96% |
| 3 | AKOLA | 3 | 8.13 | 4.59 | 56% |
| 4 | RATANPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 0.29 | 8% |
| 5 | BARHA KALAN | 2 | 3.60 | 0.24 | 7% |
| 6 | BHAISAYA | 2 | 3.17 | 1.08 | 34% |
| 7 | CHARGAON | 2 | 6.92 | 3.66 | 53% |
| 8 | GAGANWADA | 2 | 3.77 | 3.52 | 93% |
| 9 | GAILPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 0.13 | 4% |
| 10 | GHOT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 95% |
| 11 | HARSILI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 97% |
| 12 | KANWAR | 2 | 4.30 | 2.05 | 48% |
| 13 | KARAMWADA | 2 | 4.87 | 4.77 | 98% |
| 14 | KHERI MUGALI | 2 | 7.78 | 3.59 | 46% |
| 15 | MAHRAGAON KALAN | 2 | 5.10 | 3.88 | 76% |
| 16 | PANJRA KASHIRAM | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 17 | PIPALIYA KARANSINGH | 2 | 4.65 | 3.83 | 82% |
| 18 | SENKUWAN | 2 | 4.14 | 2.86 | 69% |
| 19 | SANKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.37 | 76% |
| 20 | DIMADA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.05 | 3% |
| 21 | SEMRIGHAT | 1 | 4.47 | 4.14 | 93% |
| 22 | UTIYA KHURD | 1 | 5.62 | 5.23 | 93% |
| 23 | MAGARDHA | 1 | 3.72 | 3.36 | 90% |
| 24 | UDAIGIRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 25 | UMRAI BAHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.04 | 2% |
| 26 | PANJRA VIJAYSINGH | 1 | 1.94 | 1.87 | 96% |
| 27 | UTIYA KALAN | 1 | 3.73 | 4.16 | 112% |
| 28 | AMRAWAD KALAN | 1 | 2.16 | 1.46 | 68% |
| 29 | SAGONIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.82 | 45% |
| 30 | SAMNAPUR JAGIR | 1 | 5.00 | 4.67 | 93% |
| 31 | SAMNAPUR KACHHI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 32 | DIGWAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 33 | BAIGANIYA | 1 | 4.06 | 3.68 | 91% |
| 34 | BAMHORI BALIRAM | 1 | 1.92 | 1.81 | 94% |
| 35 | SANTRA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | BERKHEDI KALAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 37 | SATRAWAN | 1 | 1.76 | 1.00 | 57% |
| 38 | BHARKACHHA KALAN | 1 | 5.83 | 6.43 | 110% |
| 39 | BHILADIYA | 1 | 2.25 | 2.27 | 101% |
| 40 | BHIMPUR KANJAI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.05 | 3% |
| 41 | CHAINPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 0.04 | 2% |
| 42 | CHHIND | 1 | 1.80 | 0.85 | 47% |
| 43 | DHANDHALA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 44 | GHONTI BAHRA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 45 | SINWAH | 1 | 6.00 | 5.58 | 93% |
| 46 | GHURELA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 47 | GUGALWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | SIRAWADA MURLIDHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | KAMTON | 1 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | KANHAIYAPAR | 1 | 2.29 | 2.26 | 99% |
| 51 | KHAIRWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.53 | 29% |
| 52 | KHAMARIYA SOHANPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.85 | 47% |
| 53 | KHAPARIYA KALAN | 1 | 1.80 | 0.94 | 52% |
| 54 | KINGI SULTANPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 55 | KISHANPUR | 1 | 0.61 | 0.39 | 64% |
| 56 | KUTNASIR | 1 | 2.45 | 1.77 | 72% |
| Total | 79 | 185.01 | 120.65 |