| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYAVANI | 4 | 9.40 | 8.67 | 92% |
| 2 | MANI | 3 | 7.14 | 6.29 | 88% |
| 3 | ANDHER BAWDI | 3 | 9.61 | 6.55 | 68% |
| 4 | DABHONA | 3 | 5.54 | 5.26 | 95% |
| 5 | BELKUND | 3 | 7.57 | 7.84 | 104% |
| 6 | KOYLARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.43 | 101% |
| 7 | KHAIRWADA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 8 | AKKALWADI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.25 | 97% |
| 9 | PANBEHRA | 2 | 8.60 | 6.94 | 81% |
| 10 | HIDLI | 2 | 3.88 | 3.60 | 93% |
| 11 | GODIGONGRA | 2 | 7.95 | 5.50 | 69% |
| 12 | BARKHED | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 13 | MENDHA CHHINDWAD | 2 | 5.90 | 5.71 | 97% |
| 14 | BOTHI | 2 | 3.62 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 15 | UMARI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 16 | BORPANI | 2 | 5.22 | 5.10 | 98% |
| 17 | RAJOLA | 2 | 7.81 | 4.56 | 58% |
| 18 | PANDHURNA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.21 | 89% |
| 19 | SAWANGI | 2 | 4.85 | 2.37 | 49% |
| 20 | DHAMORI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 21 | YENKHEDA | 2 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 95% |
| 22 | KAWLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 23 | SATKUND RAIYAT | 2 | 7.80 | 5.80 | 74% |
| 24 | SATNER | 1 | 1.90 | 1.81 | 95% |
| 25 | DHANORI | 1 | 2.24 | 1.95 | 87% |
| 26 | MORUDHANA | 1 | 1.82 | 1.85 | 102% |
| 27 | ASHTI | 1 | 3.00 | 2.29 | 76% |
| 28 | GARGUD RAIYAT | 1 | 3.90 | 3.68 | 95% |
| 29 | PUSALI | 1 | 2.35 | 2.24 | 95% |
| 30 | TEMBHURNI | 1 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 100% |
| 31 | GUNKHED | 1 | 3.20 | 2.65 | 83% |
| 32 | DAHEGUD | 1 | 1.81 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 33 | WADALI | 1 | 6.00 | 3.25 | 54% |
| 34 | TEMNI | 1 | 2.26 | 2.41 | 107% |
| 35 | AMBADA | 1 | 6.01 | 5.11 | 85% |
| 36 | KELBEHRA | 1 | 3.00 | 2.37 | 79% |
| 37 | DHANORA | 1 | 9.32 | 3.59 | 39% |
| 38 | GUJARMAL | 1 | 2.55 | 2.50 | 98% |
| 39 | BAKUD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| Total | 71 | 185.94 | 155.96 |