| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHEDI SAWALGHAD | 6 | 9.45 | 5.32 | 56% |
| 2 | DEVGAOV | 5 | 3.47 | 3.10 | 89% |
| 3 | KOLGOAN | 5 | 4.68 | 3.81 | 81% |
| 4 | MANDAI BUJURG | 4 | 4.41 | 4.34 | 98% |
| 5 | KODAROTI | 4 | 3.66 | 3.22 | 88% |
| 6 | KALYANPUR | 3 | 2.39 | 2.38 | 100% |
| 7 | THAWDI | 3 | 2.62 | 2.43 | 93% |
| 8 | AMDAR | 3 | 1.52 | 1.50 | 98% |
| 9 | SEHARA | 3 | 2.19 | 2.12 | 97% |
| 10 | ARUL | 3 | 4.72 | 3.79 | 80% |
| 11 | SANWAGA | 3 | 1.03 | 1.00 | 97% |
| 12 | DHONDWADA | 3 | 5.27 | 4.27 | 81% |
| 13 | DANORA | 3 | 2.03 | 1.92 | 95% |
| 14 | DAHARGAOV | 2 | 3.73 | 3.70 | 99% |
| 15 | TAHALI | 2 | 2.41 | 2.31 | 96% |
| 16 | TEMNI | 2 | 1.97 | 1.96 | 99% |
| 17 | BORGOAV | 2 | 3.79 | 2.74 | 72% |
| 18 | JAWRA | 2 | 2.11 | 1.23 | 59% |
| 19 | BADORA | 2 | 1.94 | 1.89 | 97% |
| 20 | MATHANI | 2 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 65% |
| 21 | BHOGITEDA | 2 | 2.08 | 2.06 | 99% |
| 22 | KHADLA | 2 | 0.66 | 0.64 | 97% |
| 23 | PIPLA | 2 | 1.25 | 1.08 | 86% |
| 24 | KUMHLI | 2 | 1.40 | 0.52 | 37% |
| 25 | BODHIJENAWANI | 2 | 2.30 | 2.28 | 99% |
| 26 | KHANDARA | 2 | 0.40 | 0.38 | 95% |
| 27 | SAKADEHI | 2 | 1.59 | 1.50 | 94% |
| 28 | BAYAWADI | 2 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 99% |
| 29 | BAGHOLI | 2 | 2.12 | 2.08 | 98% |
| 30 | LAPAJHIRI | 2 | 1.44 | 1.41 | 98% |
| 31 | BARHI | 2 | 1.76 | 1.38 | 79% |
| 32 | GUDHI | 2 | 0.73 | 0.68 | 94% |
| 33 | KADAI | 2 | 1.95 | 1.93 | 99% |
| 34 | BADHWAD | 1 | 1.43 | 1.01 | 71% |
| 35 | DANORA JEAN | 1 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 97% |
| 36 | JEEN | 1 | 0.94 | 0.93 | 99% |
| 37 | HIWARKHEDI | 1 | 1.51 | 1.39 | 92% |
| 38 | MANDAI KURD | 1 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 92% |
| 39 | RATAMATI BUJURG | 1 | 1.43 | 1.14 | 80% |
| 40 | SILLOT | 1 | 1.21 | 1.17 | 96% |
| 41 | SARDA | 1 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 91% |
| 42 | MAHADGAOV | 1 | 2.29 | 2.28 | 100% |
| 43 | JAMTHI | 1 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 90% |
| 44 | BANSPANI | 1 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 80% |
| 45 | MURAMJHIRI | 1 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 98% |
| 46 | RONDHA | 1 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 99% |
| 47 | BORIKAS | 1 | 1.86 | 1.81 | 98% |
| 48 | BARKAWADI | 1 | 1.07 | 1.02 | 96% |
| 49 | BHAISDEHI | 1 | 1.12 | 1.08 | 97% |
| 50 | CHANDBEHADA | 1 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 100% |
| 51 | SELGAON (BA) | 1 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 79% |
| 52 | GOUNDI GOULA | 1 | 1.44 | 1.14 | 79% |
| 53 | NAHIYA | 1 | 1.81 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 54 | LAKHAPUR | 1 | 1.33 | 1.28 | 96% |
| 55 | NIMJHIRI | 1 | 1.49 | 1.43 | 96% |
| Total | 110 | 104.46 | 90.40 |