| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANHADGAOV | 4 | 13.53 | 9.71 | 72% |
| 2 | KALYANPUR | 4 | 5.51 | 5.45 | 99% |
| 3 | KADAI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.35 | 99% |
| 4 | KUMHLI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.35 | 99% |
| 5 | BAYAWADI | 3 | 6.10 | 4.78 | 78% |
| 6 | CHARBAN | 3 | 11.44 | 7.18 | 63% |
| 7 | BARSALI | 3 | 6.55 | 6.22 | 95% |
| 8 | SAINKHANDARA | 3 | 8.78 | 7.69 | 88% |
| 9 | JAMTHI | 3 | 5.80 | 5.11 | 88% |
| 10 | MEWADA | 3 | 5.40 | 3.62 | 67% |
| 11 | SELEGAOV(KHEDI) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 12 | MANDAI KURD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 13 | DHONDWADA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 14 | MATHANI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 15 | MALKAPUR | 2 | 7.08 | 4.43 | 63% |
| 16 | JOTHPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 17 | SILLOT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 18 | MILANPUR | 2 | 4.30 | 2.99 | 70% |
| 19 | KHEDLA | 2 | 5.13 | 4.29 | 84% |
| 20 | BAGHOLI | 2 | 10.38 | 8.82 | 85% |
| 21 | KUMHARTEK | 2 | 7.23 | 5.24 | 73% |
| 22 | DAHARGAOV | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 23 | SELGAON (BA) | 2 | 5.34 | 3.60 | 68% |
| 24 | BODHIJENAWANI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 25 | GUDHI | 2 | 9.64 | 4.60 | 48% |
| 26 | REDWA | 2 | 5.72 | 4.07 | 71% |
| 27 | LAKHAPUR | 2 | 14.37 | 9.22 | 64% |
| 28 | SAKADEHI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 49% |
| 29 | KHADLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 30 | HATHANAGHIRI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 31 | BORIKAS | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 32 | KOLGOAN | 2 | 5.34 | 3.81 | 71% |
| 33 | GORAKHAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 96% |
| 34 | TAHALI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 95% |
| 35 | BORGOAV | 2 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 95% |
| 36 | ARUL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 37 | BHOGITEDA | 1 | 6.71 | 2.22 | 33% |
| 38 | JEEN | 1 | 1.88 | 1.73 | 92% |
| 39 | DEVGAOV | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 94% |
| 40 | KODAROTI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 41 | MANDAI BUJURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 42 | RATAMATI BUJURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 43 | LAWANYA | 1 | 4.53 | 3.95 | 87% |
| 44 | LAPAJHIRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 45 | KHEDI SAWALGHAD | 1 | 7.50 | 0.82 | 11% |
| 46 | SARDA | 1 | 9.32 | 7.74 | 83% |
| 47 | SANWAGA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 48 | MAHADGAOV | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 49 | BHADUS | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 50 | TEMNI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 51 | BANSPANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 52 | BAJPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 53 | BADORA | 1 | 2.50 | 1.18 | 47% |
| 54 | CHANDBEHADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 55 | RONDHA | 1 | 2.20 | 1.39 | 63% |
| 56 | PIPLA | 1 | 2.50 | 1.77 | 71% |
| 57 | AMDAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 58 | BARKAWADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 59 | BHAISDEHI | 1 | 4.01 | 2.38 | 59% |
| 60 | KHEDLI | 1 | 6.52 | 4.20 | 64% |
| 61 | KHANDARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 62 | BADHWAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 63 | SOHAGPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 64 | BARHI | 1 | 2.33 | 2.05 | 88% |
| Total | 112 | 284.85 | 223.36 |