| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWARJHANDA | 66 | 1.49 | 1.29 | 87% |
| 2 | JHAPADI | 63 | 1.24 | 1.08 | 87% |
| 3 | HANDIPANI | 58 | 1.15 | 1.01 | 87% |
| 4 | KACHHAR | 43 | 1.18 | 1.02 | 86% |
| 5 | SALIMENT | 38 | 1.01 | 0.81 | 81% |
| 6 | MOODA | 27 | 0.49 | 0.40 | 82% |
| 7 | KANHEGAON | 21 | 0.53 | 0.40 | 76% |
| 8 | KHAPA | 20 | 0.46 | 0.41 | 88% |
| 9 | BANABEHDA | 20 | 0.47 | 0.39 | 84% |
| 10 | DESHAWADI | 20 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 78% |
| 11 | TANGNA MAL | 19 | 0.34 | 0.21 | 61% |
| 12 | TARA | 17 | 0.29 | 0.16 | 57% |
| 13 | PHOPALYA | 17 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 66% |
| 14 | KUNDI | 16 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 70% |
| 15 | DHANWAR | 15 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 85% |
| 16 | RAIPUR | 14 | 0.43 | 0.31 | 73% |
| 17 | KOKHRA | 14 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 81% |
| 18 | SILPATI | 14 | 0.34 | 0.28 | 84% |
| 19 | MOKHA MAL | 12 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 86% |
| 20 | BHOURA | 12 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 81% |
| 21 | DHAPADA | 11 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 75% |
| 22 | BIJADEHI | 11 | 0.21 | 0.12 | 59% |
| 23 | KAJLI | 11 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 62% |
| 24 | PATHAI | 11 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 77% |
| 25 | KOTMI | 11 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 86% |
| 26 | DABRI | 10 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 82% |
| 27 | DHUMKA RYT | 9 | 0.17 | 0.09 | 54% |
| 28 | SITALJHIRI | 6 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 88% |
| 29 | SEHRA | 6 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 68% |
| 30 | DHODRAMAU | 5 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 89% |
| 31 | KANTAWADI | 5 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 81% |
| 32 | ANWARIYA | 5 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 90% |
| 33 | TIMARNI | 5 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 82% |
| 34 | CHIKHALI RAIYAT | 4 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 100% |
| 35 | BAYAWADI | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 45% |
| 36 | RAMPUR MAL | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 39% |
| 37 | GUWADI | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 94% |
| 38 | PAHAWADI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 50% |
| Total | 646 | 13.35 | 10.75 |