| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KONDARKHAPA | 29 | 4.31 | 3.90 | 91% |
| 2 | DEPAMANDAI | 17 | 2.18 | 1.99 | 91% |
| 3 | LILAJHAR | 16 | 10.70 | 8.13 | 76% |
| 4 | ETAWA | 14 | 1.40 | 1.39 | 99% |
| 5 | GHATAWADI KALAN | 12 | 3.17 | 3.06 | 96% |
| 6 | RAMLI | 10 | 1.00 | 0.92 | 92% |
| 7 | CHHAWAL | 9 | 0.90 | 0.84 | 93% |
| 8 | BAMLA | 8 | 2.07 | 1.99 | 97% |
| 9 | PARSODI | 7 | 4.06 | 3.76 | 93% |
| 10 | GUBREL | 7 | 3.31 | 2.83 | 86% |
| 11 | HASALPUR | 6 | 0.60 | 0.56 | 94% |
| 12 | BICHHUWA | 6 | 1.24 | 1.15 | 93% |
| 13 | TARODAKALA | 6 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 88% |
| 14 | BORIKHURD | 5 | 0.68 | 0.66 | 96% |
| 15 | HARNYA | 5 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 86% |
| 16 | HARDOLI | 5 | 1.14 | 1.11 | 98% |
| 17 | KANOJIYA | 5 | 3.06 | 2.09 | 68% |
| 18 | LALAWADI | 5 | 0.82 | 0.80 | 98% |
| 19 | SASUNDRA | 5 | 1.32 | 0.80 | 61% |
| 20 | TORANWADA | 4 | 2.38 | 1.85 | 78% |
| 21 | BABARBOH | 4 | 1.23 | 0.92 | 74% |
| 22 | RANIDONGRI | 4 | 1.05 | 0.97 | 92% |
| 23 | TARODA BUJURG | 4 | 0.53 | 0.27 | 51% |
| 24 | BRAHAMANWADA | 4 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 59% |
| 25 | NANDPUR | 3 | 5.18 | 4.05 | 78% |
| 26 | RAMBHAKHEDI | 3 | 4.55 | 2.59 | 57% |
| 27 | RATEDAKALA | 3 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 97% |
| 28 | AWARIYA | 3 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 73% |
| 29 | DEVPIPARIYA | 3 | 0.39 | 0.29 | 75% |
| 30 | KATHI | 2 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 75% |
| 31 | SASABAD | 2 | 7.01 | 4.82 | 69% |
| 32 | ANDHARIYA | 2 | 4.96 | 3.88 | 78% |
| 33 | BOTHIYA BRAHAMANWADA | 2 | 4.87 | 3.87 | 80% |
| 34 | PARSODA | 2 | 6.95 | 6.70 | 96% |
| 35 | LADI | 2 | 13.98 | 12.20 | 87% |
| 36 | DEOGAON | 2 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 93% |
| 37 | TIRMAHU | 2 | 4.42 | 3.30 | 75% |
| 38 | BORDEHI | 2 | 0.48 | 0.43 | 90% |
| 39 | MORAKHA | 2 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 74% |
| 40 | DUDARIYA | 2 | 1.13 | 0.68 | 60% |
| 41 | JAMBADI KHURD | 1 | 1.52 | 1.46 | 96% |
| 42 | DANGARIYA | 1 | 2.18 | 1.68 | 77% |
| 43 | RAJEGAON | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 93% |
| 44 | NARERA | 1 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 66% |
| 45 | KHANDE PIPARIYA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 94% |
| Total | 239 | 109.19 | 89.52 |