| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARMANDAL | 18 | 0.27 | 0.33 | 123% |
| 2 | DAHUWA | 14 | 0.39 | 0.29 | 76% |
| 3 | SARAI | 12 | 0.37 | 0.31 | 83% |
| 4 | VALANI | 9 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 84% |
| 5 | PIPARIYA | 8 | 0.32 | 0.30 | 94% |
| 6 | DATORA | 8 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 79% |
| 7 | KHADAKWAR | 7 | 0.25 | 0.16 | 64% |
| 8 | DIVTIYA | 7 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 83% |
| 9 | BAGHOLI BUJURG | 7 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 88% |
| 10 | UBHARIYA | 7 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 79% |
| 11 | KAPASYA | 6 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 66% |
| 12 | YENAS | 6 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 82% |
| 13 | BARKHED | 6 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 124% |
| 14 | DUNAWA | 6 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 77% |
| 15 | SONARA | 5 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 87% |
| 16 | NIRGUD | 5 | 0.06 | 0.07 | 116% |
| 17 | PARADSINGA | 5 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 62% |
| 18 | MALEGAON | 5 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 86% |
| 19 | HATNAPUR | 5 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 80% |
| 20 | DEORI | 5 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 168% |
| 21 | CHIKHLI KHURD | 5 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 83% |
| 22 | GAULA | 5 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 64% |
| 23 | KARPA | 4 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 24 | BADIYA KHAPA | 4 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 769% |
| 25 | JUNAPANI | 4 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 79% |
| 26 | YENKHEDA | 4 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 78% |
| 27 | JAMBADI | 4 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 28 | KHAIRWANI | 4 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 93% |
| 29 | BHAISADAND | 4 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 80% |
| 30 | BARAI | 4 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 85% |
| 31 | BHILAI | 3 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 73% |
| 32 | TEMJIRA(B) | 3 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 75% |
| 33 | PISATA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 62% |
| 34 | TEMJHIRA | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 73% |
| 35 | BOTHIYA | 3 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 82% |
| 36 | CHOUTHIYA | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 45% |
| 37 | BANOOR | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 77% |
| 38 | RIDHORA | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 73% |
| 39 | POUNI | 3 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 103% |
| 40 | MOHI | 3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 72% |
| 41 | LIHADA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 41% |
| 42 | KHEDICOURT | 2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 99% |
| 43 | SAINKHEDA | 2 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 72% |
| 44 | SEMJHIRA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 85% |
| 45 | SANDIYA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 61% |
| 46 | JOULKHEDA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 86% |
| 47 | JAMGAON | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 78% |
| 48 | CHANDORA | 2 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 813% |
| 49 | MAHATPUR | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 92% |
| 50 | PARASTHANI | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 87% |
| 51 | JAM | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 90% |
| 52 | SONEGAON | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 101% |
| 53 | MAYAWADI | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 39% |
| 54 | HETI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9% |
| 55 | CHHINDI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 90% |
| 56 | POHAR | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 95% |
| 57 | NIMANWADA | 1 | 2.73 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 58 | LENDAGONDI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 97% |
| 59 | CHIKHALI KALAN | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 59% |
| 60 | GHATPIPRIYA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | MATHANI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 120% |
| 62 | KHETEDA KALAN | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 91% |
| 63 | SEMRIYA PANDRI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0% |
| Total | 259 | 7.72 | 4.18 |