| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATAI | 4 | 2.32 | 1.98 | 85% |
| 2 | BHILADIYAKALA | 4 | 1.91 | 1.51 | 80% |
| 3 | MAKDAI | 4 | 2.91 | 2.64 | 91% |
| 4 | CHAUTLAI | 4 | 2.64 | 2.61 | 99% |
| 5 | BHARLAY | 4 | 1.18 | 0.78 | 66% |
| 6 | MAHUADHANA | 4 | 1.61 | 1.46 | 90% |
| 7 | BARSAIL | 3 | 2.49 | 2.39 | 96% |
| 8 | GWADI | 3 | 1.68 | 1.52 | 91% |
| 9 | RUPADEH | 3 | 7.92 | 5.40 | 68% |
| 10 | BANADA | 3 | 0.56 | 0.60 | 108% |
| 11 | AMLADAKALA | 3 | 2.35 | 2.30 | 98% |
| 12 | BHADANCHIKALI | 3 | 2.07 | 2.05 | 99% |
| 13 | AMLADADONGAR | 3 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 103% |
| 14 | TILIAAWALI | 3 | 3.38 | 3.26 | 97% |
| 15 | DHEKNA | 3 | 3.03 | 2.75 | 91% |
| 16 | SAUYAT | 2 | 0.81 | 0.80 | 98% |
| 17 | NANDARWADA | 2 | 1.30 | 1.44 | 111% |
| 18 | SOMALWADA | 2 | 3.00 | 2.63 | 88% |
| 19 | HIRANKHEDA | 2 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 20 | CHATARKHEDA | 2 | 0.62 | 0.37 | 60% |
| 21 | DATVASA | 2 | 3.58 | 2.03 | 57% |
| 22 | SURAJPUR | 2 | 0.81 | 0.85 | 105% |
| 23 | KHAPRIA | 2 | 1.37 | 1.27 | 93% |
| 24 | BHAMERIDEV | 2 | 2.03 | 2.02 | 99% |
| 25 | PIPALTHAUN | 2 | 1.15 | 0.89 | 77% |
| 26 | BAWADIYABHAU | 2 | 1.77 | 1.61 | 91% |
| 27 | THUA | 2 | 1.72 | 1.57 | 92% |
| 28 | BABRI | 2 | 12.99 | 12.27 | 94% |
| 29 | NAVALGAON | 2 | 1.12 | 1.11 | 100% |
| 30 | BARAKHADKALA | 2 | 0.94 | 0.78 | 83% |
| 31 | NAHARKOLAKALA | 2 | 1.02 | 0.96 | 94% |
| 32 | JIRAVEH | 2 | 1.52 | 1.47 | 96% |
| 33 | CHAUKAMAFI | 2 | 1.39 | 0.92 | 66% |
| 34 | KOTLAKHEDI | 2 | 1.00 | 1.01 | 101% |
| 35 | RATWADA | 2 | 1.59 | 1.46 | 92% |
| 36 | RAJORAJAT | 2 | 1.77 | 0.82 | 47% |
| 37 | SOTACHIKLI | 2 | 1.12 | 1.17 | 105% |
| 38 | BILDHI | 2 | 1.21 | 1.14 | 94% |
| 39 | BUDARKALA | 2 | 0.89 | 0.94 | 106% |
| 40 | JHAKLAI | 2 | 2.57 | 2.09 | 81% |
| 41 | KHARDA | 2 | 2.12 | 1.52 | 72% |
| 42 | BHILADIYAKHURD | 2 | 1.91 | 1.17 | 61% |
| 43 | TEMLAKALA | 1 | 1.24 | 1.17 | 94% |
| 44 | VISONIKALA | 1 | 0.25 | 0.15 | 59% |
| 45 | KOTHRA | 1 | 2.36 | 1.43 | 60% |
| 46 | GURADIYAJAT | 1 | 1.71 | 1.72 | 101% |
| 47 | PAGDHAL | 1 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 100% |
| 48 | MUDIYAKHEDI | 1 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 100% |
| 49 | PATHARA | 1 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 100% |
| 50 | REHDA | 1 | 1.45 | 1.41 | 97% |
| 51 | LOKHARTALAI | 1 | 0.88 | 0.69 | 79% |
| 52 | BHAMEDI | 1 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 100% |
| 53 | SATWASA | 1 | 1.00 | 0.94 | 94% |
| 54 | BHADHWADA | 1 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 101% |
| 55 | JHILLAI | 1 | 2.31 | 2.03 | 88% |
| 56 | RICHHI | 1 | 0.95 | 0.92 | 98% |
| 57 | GAJANPUR | 1 | 0.57 | 0.59 | 104% |
| 58 | BHANGIYA | 1 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 98% |
| 59 | PIPALIYAKALA | 1 | 0.66 | 0.52 | 79% |
| 60 | CHAPDAGRAHAN | 1 | 0.40 | 0.25 | 64% |
| 61 | VATKIURF IKALANI | 1 | 0.42 | 0.41 | 96% |
| 62 | RAVANPIPAL | 1 | 0.93 | 0.97 | 104% |
| 63 | NAHARKOLAKHURD | 1 | 0.48 | 0.45 | 94% |
| 64 | TINSIA | 1 | 2.12 | 2.09 | 99% |
| 65 | UMARIYA | 1 | 1.35 | 0.83 | 61% |
| 66 | KAJLI | 1 | 0.47 | 0.44 | 94% |
| 67 | FARIDPUR | 1 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 100% |
| 68 | HARPALPUR | 1 | 0.53 | 0.51 | 96% |
| Total | 131 | 116.58 | 102.23 |