| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEVKAJHIR | 4 | 2.34 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 2 | BARSAIL | 4 | 7.20 | 0.06 | 1% |
| 3 | PIPALGOTA | 3 | 5.40 | 0.12 | 2% |
| 4 | VISONIKALA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.41 | 95% |
| 5 | LUCHGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 6 | CHAUKAMAFI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 7 | RAMPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.66 | 46% |
| 8 | TINSIA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 9 | RUPADEH | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 10 | SURAJPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 1.82 | 51% |
| 11 | BARAKHADKALA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 12 | JHILLAI | 2 | 3.78 | 3.54 | 94% |
| 13 | BANADA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 14 | MALAPAT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.18 | 89% |
| 15 | UMARIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 16 | BHAISADEH | 2 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 17 | TILIAAWALI | 2 | 3.85 | 3.65 | 95% |
| 18 | DHARAMKUNDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 19 | ACHNAGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 20 | RICHHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 21 | THUA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 22 | GWADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 23 | VASANIYAKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 24 | NAVALGAON | 1 | 1.94 | 1.95 | 101% |
| 25 | KHARAR | 1 | 1.94 | 1.78 | 92% |
| 26 | JHADBIDA | 1 | 1.83 | 1.76 | 96% |
| 27 | GAJANPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 28 | VATKIURF IKALANI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 29 | SAMARDHA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 30 | BUDARKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 31 | RAVANPIPAL | 1 | 1.94 | 1.91 | 98% |
| 32 | NAHARKOLAKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 33 | BHILADIYAKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 34 | DAMADIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 35 | JIRAVEH | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 36 | GHANA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 37 | KAJLI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 38 | FARIDPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 39 | HARPALPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 40 | KOTHRA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.52 | 62% |
| 41 | GURADIYAJAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 42 | PAGDHAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 43 | REHDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 44 | SAUYAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 45 | CHATARKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.05 | 3% |
| 46 | BHEROPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 47 | AMLADAKALA | 1 | 1.83 | 1.75 | 95% |
| 48 | BAKAVEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 49 | BILDHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 50 | BHAMEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 51 | NANDARWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 52 | SOMALWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 53 | HIRANKHEDA | 1 | 2.50 | 2.49 | 100% |
| 54 | BHADHWADA | 1 | 1.94 | 1.71 | 88% |
| 55 | CHAUTLAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 56 | TEMLAKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| Total | 79 | 136.16 | 102.16 |