| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARSAIL | 7 | 21.05 | 11.75 | 56% |
| 2 | SOTACHIKLI | 7 | 9.92 | 7.18 | 72% |
| 3 | NAHARKOLAKHURD | 7 | 28.14 | 17.17 | 61% |
| 4 | SHIVPUR | 7 | 28.14 | 17.35 | 62% |
| 5 | PIPALGOTA | 7 | 10.24 | 6.23 | 61% |
| 6 | MAKDAI | 6 | 15.87 | 10.49 | 66% |
| 7 | NAVALGAON | 5 | 5.55 | 2.79 | 50% |
| 8 | SAMARDHA | 4 | 5.79 | 3.24 | 56% |
| 9 | PIPALTHAUN | 3 | 4.04 | 2.20 | 55% |
| 10 | PIPALIYAKALA | 3 | 5.77 | 2.63 | 46% |
| 11 | CHAUKAMAFI | 3 | 3.51 | 0.81 | 23% |
| 12 | DHEKNA | 3 | 6.54 | 3.80 | 58% |
| 13 | AMLADADONGAR | 3 | 3.65 | 2.22 | 61% |
| 14 | KEVKAJHIR | 3 | 5.45 | 1.29 | 24% |
| 15 | KAJLI | 2 | 5.60 | 3.59 | 64% |
| 16 | BHILADIYAKHURD | 2 | 9.02 | 6.12 | 68% |
| 17 | GWADI | 2 | 4.85 | 3.74 | 77% |
| 18 | THUA | 2 | 1.12 | 0.51 | 46% |
| 19 | GAJANPUR | 2 | 2.56 | 1.45 | 57% |
| 20 | RICHHI | 2 | 9.02 | 3.86 | 43% |
| 21 | BABRI | 2 | 1.90 | 1.60 | 84% |
| 22 | LOKHARTALAI | 2 | 1.90 | 1.37 | 72% |
| 23 | CHANDWAD | 2 | 2.03 | 0.53 | 26% |
| 24 | FARIDPUR | 2 | 0.98 | 0.61 | 62% |
| 25 | CHOUKIGAVA | 2 | 1.12 | 0.54 | 48% |
| 26 | NIPANIYA | 2 | 2.23 | 1.41 | 63% |
| 27 | VATKIURF IKALANI | 2 | 2.18 | 1.40 | 64% |
| 28 | CHAUTLAI | 2 | 2.03 | 1.36 | 67% |
| 29 | AMLADAKALA | 2 | 2.03 | 0.62 | 31% |
| 30 | JIRAVEH | 2 | 2.95 | 1.15 | 39% |
| 31 | GURANJAGHAT | 2 | 2.13 | 1.61 | 76% |
| 32 | SATAI | 2 | 5.96 | 1.87 | 31% |
| 33 | MALAPAT | 1 | 1.48 | 0.32 | 21% |
| 34 | KOTHRA | 1 | 3.33 | 2.76 | 83% |
| 35 | GURADIYAJAT | 1 | 1.48 | 0.61 | 42% |
| 36 | RAMPURA | 1 | 1.48 | 0.26 | 18% |
| 37 | RUPADEH | 1 | 0.56 | 0.23 | 42% |
| 38 | REHDA | 1 | 0.42 | 0.10 | 24% |
| 39 | BIJMANI | 1 | 1.48 | 0.98 | 66% |
| 40 | BHAMEDI | 1 | 0.00 | 1.36 | 0% |
| 41 | SATWASA | 1 | 4.51 | 1.59 | 35% |
| 42 | DHARAMKUNDI | 1 | 1.48 | 0.57 | 39% |
| 43 | HIRANKHEDA | 1 | 14.28 | 5.08 | 36% |
| 44 | BHADHWADA | 1 | 0.56 | 0.10 | 18% |
| 45 | DATVASA | 1 | 1.48 | 1.06 | 72% |
| 46 | JHILLAI | 1 | 1.48 | 0.72 | 49% |
| 47 | KHAPRIA | 1 | 3.33 | 3.08 | 93% |
| 48 | TILIAAWALI | 1 | 3.38 | 1.37 | 41% |
| 49 | ACHNAGAON | 1 | 1.09 | 0.74 | 68% |
| 50 | DHAMNIYA | 1 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 70% |
| 51 | VASANIYAKALA | 1 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 70% |
| 52 | NAHARKOLAKALA | 1 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 79% |
| 53 | RATWADA | 1 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 40% |
| 54 | NIRKHI | 1 | 4.51 | 0.79 | 18% |
| 55 | JHAKLAI | 1 | 1.48 | 0.50 | 34% |
| 56 | TINSIA | 1 | 0.56 | 0.38 | 68% |
| 57 | RAJORAJAT | 1 | 0.56 | 0.42 | 75% |
| 58 | KHUTWASA | 1 | 4.51 | 0.95 | 21% |
| 59 | HARPALPUR | 1 | 4.51 | 2.37 | 53% |
| 60 | BHADANCHIKALI | 1 | 4.51 | 1.82 | 40% |
| Total | 132 | 277.91 | 152.10 |