| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TEKAPAR | 5 | 0.76 | 0.40 | 52% |
| 2 | JAMUNIYA | 5 | 2.30 | 2.17 | 94% |
| 3 | SEMRIHARCHAND | 4 | 4.65 | 2.95 | 64% |
| 4 | MAHUAKHEDA | 2 | 1.03 | 1.01 | 99% |
| 5 | NIWARI | 2 | 0.71 | 0.70 | 98% |
| 6 | DHIKWADA | 2 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 100% |
| 7 | CHANDERI | 2 | 1.62 | 1.53 | 94% |
| 8 | PALADEVRI | 2 | 3.59 | 2.40 | 67% |
| 9 | SANKLA | 2 | 1.95 | 1.51 | 78% |
| 10 | CHANDI KHEDI | 2 | 0.93 | 0.87 | 94% |
| 11 | BHANPUR | 2 | 1.67 | 1.40 | 84% |
| 12 | BASKHAPA | 2 | 0.58 | 0.54 | 92% |
| 13 | KAMTIRANGPUR | 2 | 2.72 | 1.50 | 55% |
| 14 | SHOBHAPUR | 2 | 2.37 | 2.36 | 100% |
| 15 | NIMANMUDHA | 2 | 2.47 | 2.17 | 88% |
| 16 | TIGHDA | 2 | 1.94 | 1.90 | 98% |
| 17 | NAGTARA | 2 | 4.68 | 4.29 | 92% |
| 18 | PAMLI | 2 | 1.41 | 1.42 | 100% |
| 19 | AKOLA | 2 | 1.06 | 1.05 | 99% |
| 20 | RANIGOHAN | 2 | 0.94 | 0.93 | 99% |
| 21 | SAUSARKHEDA | 2 | 2.74 | 1.36 | 50% |
| 22 | BAMHORIKHURD | 2 | 0.85 | 0.68 | 80% |
| 23 | EESARPUR | 1 | 0.53 | 0.55 | 104% |
| 24 | KAJALKHEDI | 1 | 1.06 | 1.05 | 99% |
| 25 | MUDIYAKHEDA | 1 | 1.33 | 0.46 | 34% |
| 26 | CHICHLI | 1 | 0.96 | 0.98 | 103% |
| 27 | GUNDRAI | 1 | 0.87 | 0.86 | 98% |
| 28 | CHARGAON | 1 | 1.20 | 1.18 | 99% |
| 29 | AJNERI | 1 | 0.59 | 0.57 | 97% |
| 30 | KOHANI | 1 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 99% |
| 31 | GOUDIKHEDIMAL | 1 | 1.35 | 0.89 | 66% |
| 32 | BICHUA | 1 | 1.44 | 0.70 | 49% |
| 33 | GALCHA | 1 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 96% |
| 34 | REWABANKHEDI | 1 | 1.91 | 2.17 | 114% |
| 35 | BHATGAON | 1 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 147% |
| 36 | KALMESRA | 1 | 2.50 | 1.57 | 63% |
| 37 | GUJARKHEDI | 1 | 1.13 | 1.15 | 102% |
| 38 | TELSIR | 1 | 0.72 | 0.71 | 99% |
| 39 | BARANGI | 1 | 2.00 | 1.32 | 66% |
| 40 | KARANPUR | 1 | 1.41 | 1.39 | 99% |
| 41 | THIKARI | 1 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 101% |
| Total | 71 | 63.34 | 52.12 |