| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMTIRANGPUR | 7 | 13.41 | 8.41 | 63% |
| 2 | AJABGAON | 6 | 6.27 | 3.36 | 54% |
| 3 | MOKALWADI | 6 | 2.79 | 2.32 | 83% |
| 4 | TELSIR | 5 | 2.70 | 1.34 | 50% |
| 5 | TEKAPAR | 5 | 1.01 | 0.29 | 28% |
| 6 | BICHUA | 5 | 11.77 | 7.69 | 65% |
| 7 | CHANDERI | 4 | 4.81 | 4.20 | 87% |
| 8 | RANIPIPARIA | 4 | 2.27 | 1.43 | 63% |
| 9 | TIGHDA | 3 | 2.90 | 2.42 | 83% |
| 10 | NIWARI | 3 | 1.89 | 1.22 | 65% |
| 11 | NIMANMUDHA | 3 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 50% |
| 12 | BAMARI | 2 | 2.27 | 1.32 | 58% |
| 13 | SAUSARKHEDA | 2 | 0.90 | 0.28 | 31% |
| 14 | BHATGAON | 2 | 0.44 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 15 | MAHUAKHEDA | 2 | 0.44 | 0.13 | 30% |
| 16 | NIBORA | 2 | 9.61 | 4.90 | 51% |
| 17 | BARANGI | 2 | 2.06 | 1.62 | 79% |
| 18 | KARANPUR | 2 | 1.11 | 0.42 | 38% |
| 19 | BHAONKHEDIKALA | 2 | 1.20 | 1.03 | 86% |
| 20 | DHIKWADA | 2 | 0.44 | 0.19 | 43% |
| 21 | CHANDI KHEDI | 2 | 0.62 | 0.24 | 39% |
| 22 | LAKHANPUR | 2 | 1.03 | 0.82 | 80% |
| 23 | JAMUNIYA | 2 | 1.81 | 0.79 | 44% |
| 24 | THIKARI | 1 | 1.18 | 0.76 | 64% |
| 25 | SHOBHAPUR | 1 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 16% |
| 26 | BORNAGUJAR | 1 | 1.64 | 1.21 | 74% |
| 27 | KALMESRA | 1 | 1.48 | 1.32 | 90% |
| 28 | SEMRIHARCHAND | 1 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 42% |
| 29 | MANGARIA | 1 | 2.99 | 2.42 | 81% |
| 30 | CHARGAON | 1 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 31 | PATHRAI | 1 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 80% |
| 32 | KOHANI | 1 | 2.08 | 1.20 | 58% |
| 33 | BAMHORIKHURD | 1 | 1.46 | 1.28 | 88% |
| 34 | GALCHA | 1 | 3.96 | 2.68 | 68% |
| 35 | REWABANKHEDI | 1 | 1.18 | 0.81 | 69% |
| 36 | RANIGOHAN | 1 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 68% |
| 37 | MUDIYAKHEDA | 1 | 0.44 | 0.26 | 59% |
| 38 | EESARPUR | 1 | 0.79 | 0.69 | 87% |
| Total | 90 | 90.58 | 57.74 |