| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANDHA | 7 | 21.64 | 7.47 | 35% |
| 2 | KHIRHANIKALA | 5 | 5.40 | 7.47 | 138% |
| 3 | MARHABANJAR | 5 | 9.24 | 9.08 | 98% |
| 4 | SAILWARA | 5 | 15.66 | 11.16 | 71% |
| 5 | BELA | 4 | 7.39 | 6.75 | 91% |
| 6 | GUNHARU | 4 | 5.68 | 5.48 | 96% |
| 7 | TIKERIYA (NAVEEN) | 4 | 10.11 | 7.59 | 75% |
| 8 | DEVARI (NAVEEN) | 4 | 9.56 | 6.49 | 68% |
| 9 | PAUDIKHURD | 4 | 7.76 | 7.02 | 91% |
| 10 | KHAJURI | 4 | 7.59 | 6.03 | 79% |
| 11 | FUNWANI | 4 | 9.99 | 5.02 | 50% |
| 12 | BUDHRA | 4 | 14.93 | 8.51 | 57% |
| 13 | PADERIAKALA | 4 | 9.29 | 5.55 | 60% |
| 14 | KEVLARI | 4 | 7.20 | 7.23 | 100% |
| 15 | AMAGWAN (NAVEEN) | 4 | 10.44 | 3.60 | 35% |
| 16 | RANITAL | 3 | 11.86 | 4.26 | 36% |
| 17 | TIKERIYA PURANI | 3 | 5.46 | 2.17 | 40% |
| 18 | PAUDIKALA | 3 | 7.45 | 2.84 | 38% |
| 19 | KHABHARA | 3 | 5.69 | 3.44 | 60% |
| 20 | DEVRI LAMTARA | 3 | 8.59 | 6.87 | 80% |
| 21 | RAJGAWAN | 3 | 11.13 | 5.98 | 54% |
| 22 | GIDURHA | 3 | 13.57 | 9.40 | 69% |
| 23 | GHUGHARIKALA | 3 | 15.36 | 9.24 | 60% |
| 24 | DHAKERWAH | 3 | 6.46 | 3.55 | 55% |
| 25 | SARAULI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 26 | PRATAPPUR | 2 | 3.40 | 3.38 | 99% |
| 27 | SINDHULI | 2 | 3.20 | 3.08 | 96% |
| 28 | CHANAGWAN | 2 | 3.97 | 3.25 | 82% |
| 29 | RAMKHIRIYA | 2 | 3.29 | 3.12 | 95% |
| 30 | DEVNAGAR | 2 | 3.64 | 3.22 | 89% |
| 31 | AGARIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 32 | ALGODA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 95% |
| 33 | KUSIYARI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 34 | GHUGHARI (NAVEEN) | 2 | 3.64 | 3.46 | 95% |
| 35 | BUDHARI | 2 | 3.76 | 3.76 | 100% |
| 36 | JUNWANIKALA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 37 | HRIDAYNAGAR | 2 | 3.64 | 3.52 | 97% |
| 38 | KACHNARI | 2 | 3.81 | 3.46 | 91% |
| 39 | NUNJI | 1 | 2.03 | 1.99 | 98% |
| 40 | SILUWA | 1 | 2.22 | 1.96 | 88% |
| 41 | GHATSIMERIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 42 | KHITOLA (KHAM.) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 43 | GOSALPUR | 1 | 1.88 | 1.83 | 97% |
| 44 | KUMHI (SATDHARA) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 45 | GHUTNA | 1 | 2.22 | 2.02 | 91% |
| 46 | MAKURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 47 | JHANSI | 1 | 1.81 | 0.50 | 27% |
| 48 | DHARAMPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.15 | 64% |
| 49 | BHATADAUN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 50 | HARGARH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 51 | KURRO | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 52 | MOHSAM | 1 | 1.84 | 1.85 | 101% |
| Total | 135 | 314.19 | 223.49 |