| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sukha | 8 | 18.69 | 18.26 | 98% |
| 2 | Karhaiya | 7 | 18.78 | 14.45 | 77% |
| 3 | Samadpura | 6 | 14.04 | 9.86 | 70% |
| 4 | Sagad Mahagwan | 5 | 10.75 | 10.71 | 100% |
| 5 | Kanchanpur | 5 | 7.56 | 6.76 | 89% |
| 6 | Sundradehi | 5 | 10.21 | 8.35 | 82% |
| 7 | Malkachhar | 4 | 8.41 | 6.08 | 72% |
| 8 | Devri | 4 | 7.20 | 4.83 | 67% |
| 9 | Noni | 4 | 8.70 | 7.80 | 90% |
| 10 | Jamuniya Purani | 4 | 7.20 | 5.79 | 80% |
| 11 | Saliwada | 4 | 8.18 | 5.27 | 65% |
| 12 | DamanKhamariya | 3 | 5.40 | 4.95 | 92% |
| 13 | Belkheda | 3 | 6.92 | 6.54 | 95% |
| 14 | Kohla | 3 | 5.40 | 3.89 | 72% |
| 15 | Dharampura | 3 | 5.20 | 3.42 | 66% |
| 16 | Gudrai | 3 | 6.81 | 4.62 | 68% |
| 17 | Khulree | 3 | 11.32 | 6.93 | 61% |
| 18 | Kusmi | 3 | 7.35 | 7.00 | 95% |
| 19 | Patichargawan | 3 | 5.40 | 3.35 | 62% |
| 20 | KULAUN | 3 | 6.88 | 4.72 | 69% |
| 21 | Basedi | 3 | 8.62 | 1.81 | 21% |
| 22 | DongerJhansee | 3 | 5.40 | 4.99 | 92% |
| 23 | Phooler | 2 | 5.95 | 5.27 | 89% |
| 24 | Bilpathar | 2 | 4.25 | 2.05 | 48% |
| 25 | Lamiee | 2 | 4.25 | 4.15 | 98% |
| 26 | Bhamki | 2 | 5.91 | 4.79 | 81% |
| 27 | Lalpur | 2 | 3.60 | 3.26 | 91% |
| 28 | Patheriya | 2 | 7.50 | 3.38 | 45% |
| 29 | Hinautiya | 2 | 4.61 | 4.12 | 89% |
| 30 | Ramkhiria | 2 | 4.90 | 2.54 | 52% |
| 31 | Mankedi | 2 | 6.82 | 3.22 | 47% |
| 32 | Kaithra | 2 | 6.82 | 2.55 | 37% |
| 33 | Neechee | 2 | 3.60 | 3.29 | 91% |
| 34 | Imeliya-7 | 2 | 5.33 | 1.91 | 36% |
| 35 | Bheeta | 2 | 5.86 | 4.78 | 82% |
| 36 | Piperiya Kanvas | 2 | 4.46 | 3.52 | 79% |
| 37 | Dhatrikachhar | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 38 | Kushli | 2 | 1.95 | 1.80 | 92% |
| 39 | Nayanagar | 2 | 3.60 | 3.17 | 88% |
| 40 | Chargawan Naveen | 2 | 5.21 | 1.76 | 34% |
| 41 | BLIHA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.24 | 100% |
| 42 | KATORI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.71 | 103% |
| 43 | CHIRAPONDI | 1 | 2.45 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 44 | Chargawan Purani | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 45 | Bijna | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 46 | Kutri | 1 | 3.41 | 1.31 | 39% |
| 47 | Kudakala | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 96% |
| 48 | Bijauri | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 49 | GubraKala | 1 | 1.92 | 1.17 | 61% |
| 50 | Belkhedi | 1 | 2.45 | 2.09 | 85% |
| 51 | Sunachar | 1 | 2.45 | 0.18 | 7% |
| 52 | Jamuniya Jwap | 1 | 2.45 | 0.74 | 30% |
| 53 | Magarmuha | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 54 | Surai | 1 | 1.80 | 0.03 | 2% |
| 55 | Jhalon | 1 | 1.92 | 1.73 | 90% |
| 56 | Natwara | 1 | 3.41 | 1.85 | 54% |
| 57 | Semra | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 58 | BILKHERBA | 1 | 4.99 | 2.60 | 52% |
| 59 | Gangai | 1 | 1.60 | 1.59 | 99% |
| 60 | Chhaprat | 1 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 100% |
| 61 | Umeriya | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 62 | Devra | 1 | 3.28 | 1.77 | 54% |
| 63 | BAGARAI | 1 | 4.44 | 4.08 | 92% |
| 64 | Bhidki | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 65 | Badkheda Gangai | 1 | 0.55 | 0.53 | 96% |
| 66 | Matanpur | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 67 | Kisraudh | 1 | 2.85 | 2.48 | 87% |
| Total | 154 | 350.56 | 259.13 |