| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jhalon | 27 | 1.28 | 1.00 | 79% |
| 2 | Sagad Mahagwan | 19 | 0.63 | 0.24 | 38% |
| 3 | Semra | 19 | 0.63 | 0.23 | 36% |
| 4 | Imeliya-7 | 18 | 0.40 | 0.27 | 68% |
| 5 | Dharampura | 18 | 0.74 | 0.29 | 39% |
| 6 | Khulree | 18 | 0.67 | 0.30 | 46% |
| 7 | Malkachhar | 17 | 0.72 | 0.23 | 32% |
| 8 | Belkheda | 15 | 0.49 | 0.26 | 53% |
| 9 | Barkheda Sahajpur | 15 | 0.65 | 0.18 | 28% |
| 10 | Kudakala | 15 | 0.60 | 0.16 | 27% |
| 11 | Surai | 15 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 53% |
| 12 | Bilpathar | 13 | 0.74 | 0.16 | 22% |
| 13 | BILKHERBA | 13 | 0.60 | 0.17 | 29% |
| 14 | Lalpur | 13 | 0.64 | 0.24 | 37% |
| 15 | GubraKala | 12 | 0.34 | 0.18 | 52% |
| 16 | Ramkhiria | 11 | 0.56 | 0.16 | 29% |
| 17 | Heerapur (Bandha) | 11 | 0.61 | 0.18 | 30% |
| 18 | Chhaprat | 11 | 0.49 | 0.30 | 62% |
| 19 | Magarmuha | 11 | 0.52 | 0.12 | 24% |
| 20 | Bijauri | 11 | 0.45 | 0.19 | 42% |
| 21 | BAGARAI | 11 | 0.71 | 0.16 | 23% |
| 22 | Imeliya १८ | 11 | 0.31 | 0.15 | 48% |
| 23 | DamanKhamariya | 10 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 38% |
| 24 | Kusmi | 10 | 0.61 | 0.16 | 26% |
| 25 | Bheekampur | 10 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 25% |
| 26 | Belkhedi | 10 | 0.45 | 0.14 | 31% |
| 27 | Chargawan Naveen | 10 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 58% |
| 28 | Gudrai | 10 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 43% |
| 29 | Noni | 9 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 61% |
| 30 | Jamuniya Purani | 9 | 0.50 | 0.23 | 46% |
| 31 | Dhatrikachhar | 9 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 48% |
| 32 | Mankedi | 9 | 0.21 | 0.14 | 70% |
| 33 | Chargawan Purani | 9 | 0.36 | 0.08 | 24% |
| 34 | Bhidki | 9 | 0.30 | 0.07 | 22% |
| 35 | Nayanagar | 9 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 28% |
| 36 | Kutri | 9 | 0.26 | 0.12 | 44% |
| 37 | Phooler | 9 | 0.28 | 0.08 | 30% |
| 38 | Kohla | 9 | 0.46 | 0.06 | 13% |
| 39 | Badkheda Gangai | 8 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 31% |
| 40 | KULAUN | 7 | 0.20 | 0.03 | 15% |
| 41 | Natwara | 7 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 75% |
| 42 | Karhaiya | 7 | 0.22 | 0.07 | 30% |
| 43 | Ghulaur | 7 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 22% |
| 44 | Kaithra | 7 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 87% |
| 45 | Pawla | 7 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 32% |
| 46 | Bheeta | 7 | 0.41 | 0.12 | 30% |
| 47 | Matanpur | 7 | 0.19 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 48 | Hinautiya | 7 | 0.22 | 0.07 | 31% |
| 49 | Bhamki | 6 | 0.36 | 0.21 | 60% |
| 50 | Meregaon | 6 | 0.27 | 0.07 | 25% |
| 51 | Patichargawan | 6 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 52 | Sunachar | 6 | 0.30 | 0.07 | 24% |
| 53 | Ahmadpur | 6 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 54 | Devra | 6 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 55 | Khairi | 6 | 0.19 | 0.09 | 50% |
| 56 | Sihoda | 6 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 38% |
| 57 | Gadar Piperiya | 6 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 58 | Umeriya | 5 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 24% |
| 59 | Bhairo Ghat | 5 | 0.20 | 0.04 | 20% |
| 60 | BLIHA | 5 | 0.29 | 0.08 | 27% |
| 61 | Mahagwan Bhadpura | 5 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 18% |
| 62 | Kanchanpur | 5 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 28% |
| 63 | Kuran | 5 | 0.24 | 0.10 | 44% |
| 64 | Sukha | 5 | 0.17 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 65 | Neechee | 5 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 52% |
| 66 | Gangai | 5 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 42% |
| 67 | Kisraudh | 5 | 0.11 | 0.02 | 14% |
| 68 | Lamiee | 5 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 52% |
| 69 | Jamuniya Jwap | 5 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 24% |
| 70 | Piperiya Kala | 5 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 20% |
| 71 | Bijna | 4 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 68% |
| 72 | Kushli | 4 | 0.23 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 73 | Samadpura | 4 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 30% |
| 74 | Piperiya Kanvas | 4 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 194% |
| 75 | Patheriya | 3 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 18% |
| 76 | Sundradehi | 3 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 41% |
| 77 | Basedi | 3 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 11% |
| 78 | Saliwada | 3 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 44% |
| 79 | DongerJhansee | 2 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 80 | Devri | 2 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 81 | Sahajpur | 2 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 43% |
| 82 | Sunwara | 2 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 21% |
| 83 | KATORI | 2 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 19% |
| 84 | CHIRAPONDI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 73% |
| Total | 703 | 26.42 | 9.94 |