| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHIDARIKALA | 3 | 1.90 | 1.89 | 100% |
| 2 | UMARIYA PATHRA | 3 | 3.14 | 3.06 | 98% |
| 3 | BHARDA | 3 | 0.87 | 0.84 | 97% |
| 4 | BADKHERI | 3 | 2.79 | 1.97 | 71% |
| 5 | GULAUDA | 2 | 0.62 | 0.60 | 97% |
| 6 | PIPARIYA (KUSHNER) | 2 | 1.47 | 1.43 | 97% |
| 7 | MEHAGWAN (PARIYAT) | 2 | 1.44 | 1.56 | 108% |
| 8 | PATAHRA | 2 | 4.49 | 3.81 | 85% |
| 9 | MEHAGWAN (TAGAR) | 2 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 100% |
| 10 | NIPANIYA | 2 | 2.31 | 2.22 | 96% |
| 11 | KHIRIA SEMRA | 2 | 0.47 | 0.48 | 101% |
| 12 | PADRI | 2 | 1.63 | 1.56 | 95% |
| 13 | RAIPURA | 2 | 3.01 | 2.32 | 77% |
| 14 | PADARIYA | 1 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 101% |
| 15 | SUNDERPUR | 1 | 0.88 | 0.89 | 101% |
| 16 | DHARHAR | 1 | 0.87 | 0.81 | 93% |
| 17 | MATAMAR | 1 | 0.62 | 0.57 | 92% |
| 18 | MAJHAGWAN | 1 | 0.99 | 0.89 | 90% |
| 19 | BAGAODHA | 1 | 1.64 | 1.63 | 100% |
| 20 | LAKHNA | 1 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 100% |
| 21 | IMALIA (TIKARI) | 1 | 0.33 | 0.37 | 110% |
| 22 | SINGAUD | 1 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 100% |
| 23 | KHAMARIYA | 1 | 1.73 | 1.28 | 74% |
| 24 | LITHI | 1 | 1.05 | 0.80 | 77% |
| 25 | MUDIYA | 1 | 1.17 | 1.51 | 129% |
| 26 | URDAWAKALA | 1 | 0.68 | 0.86 | 126% |
| 27 | TIWARIKHEDA- | 1 | 1.14 | 1.05 | 92% |
| 28 | IMLAI | 1 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 92% |
| 29 | MOUHARI | 1 | 1.43 | 1.45 | 101% |
| 30 | NIBHAURA | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 100% |
| 31 | CHATARPUR | 1 | 1.13 | 0.39 | 35% |
| 32 | KIVLARI | 1 | 0.74 | 0.73 | 99% |
| 33 | UMARIYA CHOUBEY | 1 | 0.95 | 0.96 | 101% |
| 34 | NAGNA | 1 | 1.30 | 1.29 | 99% |
| 35 | SUKHA | 1 | 0.42 | 0.39 | 93% |
| 36 | KHIRIYAKALA | 1 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 99% |
| 37 | KHAJRI | 1 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 97% |
| 38 | KENDRAKHEDA | 1 | 1.51 | 1.50 | 99% |
| Total | 55 | 47.36 | 43.68 |