| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KATHOUTIYA | 50 | 7.79 | 5.25 | 68% |
| 2 | MALANWADA (IKLONI) | 7 | 3.12 | 2.16 | 69% |
| 3 | ADEGAON | 7 | 7.39 | 6.93 | 94% |
| 4 | BAGLAI | 7 | 8.73 | 8.39 | 96% |
| 5 | CHARGAON KALAN | 6 | 2.28 | 1.92 | 85% |
| 6 | KALYANPUR | 5 | 3.17 | 3.13 | 99% |
| 7 | PACHAMA | 5 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 86% |
| 8 | MEHGUNWA KALAN | 5 | 1.13 | 0.83 | 73% |
| 9 | SINGHPUR CHHOTA | 4 | 0.71 | 0.42 | 58% |
| 10 | KARPGAON | 4 | 0.73 | 1.90 | 262% |
| 11 | KANHAR GAON | 3 | 0.51 | 0.44 | 86% |
| 12 | SIREGAON | 3 | 7.74 | 5.93 | 77% |
| 13 | BARCHHI | 3 | 7.39 | 4.07 | 55% |
| 14 | DEORI | 3 | 3.84 | 3.05 | 79% |
| 15 | NARSARA | 2 | 1.60 | 2.00 | 125% |
| 16 | MAGARMUHAN | 2 | 0.44 | 0.25 | 58% |
| 17 | KANVAS | 2 | 0.74 | 0.18 | 24% |
| 18 | KHAMARIYA | 2 | 1.01 | 0.82 | 82% |
| 19 | SILHETI | 2 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 65% |
| 20 | HEERAPUR | 2 | 6.43 | 6.11 | 95% |
| 21 | MAOU | 2 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 97% |
| 22 | SOOKHA KHAIRI | 2 | 13.23 | 4.43 | 34% |
| 23 | BARHA BADA | 2 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 96% |
| 24 | GWARI | 2 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 50% |
| 25 | PUANWARIYA | 2 | 0.77 | 0.73 | 95% |
| 26 | PATKUHI | 1 | 1.54 | 0.85 | 55% |
| 27 | CHARGAON KHURD | 1 | 2.07 | 0.91 | 44% |
| 28 | PANAGAR | 1 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 89% |
| 29 | CHORBARHETA | 1 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 90% |
| 30 | PIPARIYA | 1 | 1.90 | 1.94 | 102% |
| 31 | DHURSURU | 1 | 0.26 | 0.15 | 60% |
| 32 | BAIRAGARH | 1 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 85% |
| 33 | BATSERA | 1 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 30% |
| 34 | AMADA | 1 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 40% |
| 35 | DHAMETA | 1 | 2.42 | 1.84 | 76% |
| 36 | KHADAI | 1 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 61% |
| 37 | SAHAWAN | 1 | 0.18 | 0.10 | 59% |
| 38 | RATIKARAR | 1 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 96% |
| Total | 147 | 90.97 | 67.66 |