| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PONDIMAL | 582 | 1.21 | 1.63 | 135% |
| 2 | DHANWAI | 279 | 1.13 | 0.93 | 82% |
| 3 | VIJAYPUR | 273 | 1.98 | 1.07 | 54% |
| 4 | RAMTILA | 273 | 1.38 | 1.33 | 97% |
| 5 | PIPARIYABUDRA | 244 | 0.67 | 0.52 | 78% |
| 6 | BARANGDA | 241 | 1.06 | 0.87 | 82% |
| 7 | BELKHEDHI | 239 | 1.11 | 0.98 | 89% |
| 8 | MANIKSARA | 229 | 1.43 | 1.19 | 83% |
| 9 | BHAINSWAHI | 228 | 1.05 | 0.98 | 93% |
| 10 | LALPUR | 224 | 1.28 | 0.49 | 38% |
| 11 | LAHSAR | 224 | 0.94 | 0.71 | 76% |
| 12 | PINDRAI MAL | 214 | 0.97 | 0.81 | 84% |
| 13 | BARGAWAN | 213 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 86% |
| 14 | SAMNAPUR | 209 | 0.65 | 0.72 | 111% |
| 15 | CHHINDGAON | 202 | 1.08 | 0.92 | 85% |
| 16 | PATHACHAURAI | 201 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 71% |
| 17 | BHAUNDI | 195 | 0.57 | 0.77 | 135% |
| 18 | MAGARDHA | 190 | 0.88 | 0.66 | 75% |
| 19 | KATANGI | 183 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 94% |
| 20 | KHAMHERKHEDA | 179 | 0.40 | 0.42 | 105% |
| 21 | PONIYAMAL | 176 | 1.05 | 0.90 | 86% |
| 22 | BILNAGARI | 175 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 80% |
| 23 | CHARGAONMAL | 170 | 0.63 | 0.55 | 89% |
| 24 | BHATADUNGARIYA | 166 | 0.85 | 0.74 | 88% |
| 25 | BARONCHI | 161 | 0.97 | 1.00 | 103% |
| 26 | KALPI | 153 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 86% |
| 27 | TIKARIYA | 145 | 1.11 | 0.50 | 45% |
| 28 | DHUDHWA | 144 | 0.56 | 0.53 | 95% |
| 29 | JAMUNIYA | 136 | 0.57 | 0.59 | 103% |
| 30 | CHARGAONKALA | 130 | 0.56 | 0.45 | 81% |
| 31 | UDAIPUR | 127 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 88% |
| 32 | DEORI | 120 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 78% |
| 33 | LAWARMUDIA | 115 | 0.58 | 0.52 | 90% |
| 34 | BARWAHI | 114 | 0.51 | 0.43 | 85% |
| 35 | KHAPAMAL | 112 | 0.56 | 0.48 | 87% |
| 36 | SANGWA | 95 | 0.41 | 0.36 | 88% |
| 37 | BIJADANDI | 85 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 110% |
| 38 | TARWANI | 83 | 0.46 | 0.36 | 77% |
| 39 | JAMTHAR | 69 | 0.49 | 0.50 | 102% |
| 40 | MAILI | 63 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 73% |
| 41 | KHANORA | 10 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 69% |
| 42 | BERPANI | 7 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 75% |
| Total | 7,378 | 32.91 | 27.71 |