| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PONDIMAL | 88 | 1.99 | 1.17 | 59% |
| 2 | TIKARIYA | 70 | 1.07 | 0.52 | 49% |
| 3 | VIJAYPUR | 69 | 1.33 | 0.53 | 40% |
| 4 | LALPUR | 65 | 0.99 | 0.65 | 65% |
| 5 | DHUDHWA | 61 | 1.20 | 0.28 | 23% |
| 6 | BHATADUNGARIYA | 54 | 1.12 | 0.48 | 43% |
| 7 | BARONCHI | 51 | 0.89 | 0.32 | 36% |
| 8 | BHAUNDI | 50 | 1.34 | 0.55 | 41% |
| 9 | BARGAWAN | 45 | 0.75 | 0.43 | 56% |
| 10 | BELKHEDHI | 43 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 55% |
| 11 | DHANWAI | 42 | 0.39 | 0.10 | 25% |
| 12 | KHAPAMAL | 41 | 1.34 | 0.48 | 36% |
| 13 | MANIKSARA | 41 | 0.75 | 0.26 | 35% |
| 14 | BILNAGARI | 40 | 0.73 | 0.24 | 33% |
| 15 | BARANGDA | 40 | 0.73 | 0.26 | 35% |
| 16 | KHAMHERKHEDA | 38 | 0.96 | 0.45 | 47% |
| 17 | CHHINDGAON | 37 | 0.77 | 0.63 | 82% |
| 18 | PIPARIYABUDRA | 37 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 20% |
| 19 | DEORI | 37 | 0.63 | 0.19 | 30% |
| 20 | PATHACHAURAI | 37 | 0.69 | 0.22 | 32% |
| 21 | RAMTILA | 37 | 0.74 | 0.46 | 62% |
| 22 | LAWARMUDIA | 33 | 0.64 | 0.20 | 32% |
| 23 | BARWAHI | 32 | 0.52 | 0.17 | 32% |
| 24 | CHARGAONKALA | 30 | 0.55 | 0.30 | 56% |
| 25 | SAMNAPUR | 30 | 0.62 | 0.06 | 10% |
| 26 | PONIYAMAL | 30 | 0.61 | 0.32 | 52% |
| 27 | KALPI | 27 | 0.67 | 0.20 | 30% |
| 28 | BIJADANDI | 26 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 45% |
| 29 | UDAIPUR | 26 | 0.44 | 0.15 | 35% |
| 30 | TARWANI | 26 | 0.48 | 0.18 | 38% |
| 31 | MAGARDHA | 25 | 0.56 | 0.24 | 42% |
| 32 | PINDRAI MAL | 25 | 0.66 | 0.19 | 30% |
| 33 | KATANGI | 24 | 0.59 | 0.22 | 37% |
| 34 | CHARGAONMAL | 24 | 0.45 | 0.08 | 18% |
| 35 | JAMUNIYA | 23 | 0.45 | 0.19 | 42% |
| 36 | JAMTHAR | 23 | 0.66 | 0.15 | 22% |
| 37 | SANGWA | 22 | 0.37 | 0.06 | 16% |
| 38 | MAILI | 21 | 0.57 | 0.22 | 40% |
| 39 | BHAINSWAHI | 21 | 0.43 | 0.26 | 61% |
| 40 | LAHSAR | 19 | 0.39 | 0.27 | 68% |
| 41 | KHANORA | 6 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 74% |
| Total | 1,516 | 29.88 | 12.42 |