| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIJEGAON | 151 | 2.66 | 2.25 | 85% |
| 2 | BARBATI | 95 | 1.04 | 0.92 | 88% |
| 3 | SHAHA | 91 | 2.09 | 1.67 | 80% |
| 4 | DEVHAR | 43 | 0.64 | 0.53 | 82% |
| 5 | KOBRIKALA | 36 | 0.74 | 0.53 | 71% |
| 6 | BAMHANI | 33 | 0.46 | 0.37 | 80% |
| 7 | KONDRAMAL | 24 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 80% |
| 8 | KHAIRI | 18 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 103% |
| 9 | MUKASKHURD | 17 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 77% |
| 10 | DALAKHAPA | 13 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 97% |
| 11 | MADHOGARH | 12 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 79% |
| 12 | MALTHAR | 12 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 84% |
| 13 | GUJARSANI | 10 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 80% |
| 14 | KAPA | 9 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 91% |
| 15 | MAILI | 8 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 91% |
| 16 | CHAKDEHI | 8 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 77% |
| 17 | JUJHARI | 8 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 86% |
| 18 | SIKOSI | 7 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 76% |
| 19 | AMDARA | 7 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 78% |
| 20 | KUNDA | 6 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 96% |
| 21 | DOBHI | 6 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 91% |
| 22 | CHANDEHARA | 6 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 82% |
| 23 | PATHA | 5 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 96% |
| 24 | PARTALA | 5 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 63% |
| 25 | FADKIMAL | 4 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 79% |
| 26 | SEONIMAAL | 4 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 84% |
| 27 | KHINHA | 4 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 94% |
| 28 | NAIJHAR | 4 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 109% |
| 29 | CHHAPARA | 3 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 78% |
| 30 | CHIRAIDONGARI | 3 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 87% |
| 31 | KONDRAURPHCHUKI | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 69% |
| 32 | KHAMHARIYA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 95% |
| 33 | JEWRA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 34 | DEORI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 63% |
| 35 | BHAWAL | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 92% |
| 36 | KUDAMAILI | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 87% |
| 37 | KUMHA | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 79% |
| 38 | MAJHGAON | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 80% |
| 39 | PINDRAIMAL | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 52% |
| 40 | PATEHARA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70% |
| 41 | PADMI URF MOHGAON | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 52% |
| 42 | SALAIYA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 60% |
| 43 | MANEGAON | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 98% |
| 44 | BANAR | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 45 | SUKHRAM | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 99% |
| Total | 677 | 12.23 | 10.11 |