| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THANAMGAON | 386 | 1.81 | 1.31 | 73% |
| 2 | BASTARI | 343 | 1.29 | 0.87 | 67% |
| 3 | GADRA | 336 | 0.86 | 0.58 | 67% |
| 4 | HARISINGORI MAL | 308 | 0.82 | 0.52 | 64% |
| 5 | SUKHARISANGRAMPUR | 302 | 0.81 | 0.51 | 63% |
| 6 | HIRNACHHAPER | 299 | 0.91 | 0.73 | 81% |
| 7 | GUNDLAI MAL | 285 | 0.83 | 0.59 | 71% |
| 8 | JEWEBDHA | 279 | 0.65 | 0.48 | 73% |
| 9 | PAYALIBAHUR | 274 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 65% |
| 10 | SARASWAHI RAI | 271 | 1.10 | 0.81 | 74% |
| 11 | PADDI KONA MAL | 268 | 0.41 | 0.37 | 91% |
| 12 | PONDI | 258 | 0.70 | 0.47 | 67% |
| 13 | KATANGSEONI | 244 | 1.07 | 0.77 | 72% |
| 14 | MEHRASEONI | 243 | 0.69 | 0.56 | 81% |
| 15 | PIPARIYA | 242 | 0.61 | 0.39 | 64% |
| 16 | BHALWARA MAL | 239 | 0.68 | 0.48 | 71% |
| 17 | JILHATI | 239 | 0.39 | 0.27 | 71% |
| 18 | JANGALIYA | 232 | 1.10 | 0.85 | 77% |
| 19 | SATPAHARI | 203 | 0.65 | 0.43 | 66% |
| 20 | MASUR GHOOGHRI MAL | 202 | 1.01 | 0.81 | 80% |
| 21 | MOHPANI | 200 | 0.60 | 0.39 | 65% |
| 22 | HATHITARA MAL | 186 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 81% |
| 23 | BAHMANI MAL | 183 | 0.69 | 0.52 | 76% |
| 24 | SINGPUR | 160 | 0.40 | 0.34 | 85% |
| 25 | BISORA | 153 | 0.48 | 0.28 | 58% |
| 26 | KOHANI | 153 | 0.42 | 0.32 | 77% |
| 27 | MANERI | 147 | 0.51 | 0.37 | 72% |
| 28 | MOHGAON | 140 | 0.35 | 0.33 | 96% |
| 29 | JHURKI | 132 | 0.35 | 0.12 | 36% |
| 30 | KOHKA | 113 | 0.25 | 0.22 | 86% |
| 31 | MEDHI | 109 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 64% |
| 32 | AMGAWAN | 106 | 0.90 | 0.32 | 36% |
| 33 | MAJHGAON | 100 | 0.45 | 0.16 | 37% |
| 34 | KHAIRANI MAL | 71 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 88% |
| 35 | BHIKHAMPUR | 55 | 0.26 | 0.18 | 67% |
| Total | 7,461 | 23.43 | 16.37 |