| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHUKSAR | 4 | 7.20 | 5.41 | 75% |
| 2 | PATPARARAIYAT | 4 | 7.20 | 5.39 | 75% |
| 3 | KHARI | 4 | 7.20 | 7.13 | 99% |
| 4 | BADHAR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 5 | TIKARIA | 3 | 5.40 | 3.73 | 69% |
| 6 | BAKCHHERAGONDI | 3 | 5.40 | 4.96 | 92% |
| 7 | SINGARPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.29 | 98% |
| 8 | GUDAANJANIA | 3 | 8.34 | 6.63 | 80% |
| 9 | SALHEDANDA | 3 | 5.40 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 10 | BARBASPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 3.46 | 64% |
| 11 | KHURSIPAR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 12 | IMLIGOHAN | 3 | 5.40 | 5.43 | 101% |
| 13 | CHHAPRISILPURI | 3 | 5.40 | 3.55 | 66% |
| 14 | JARGI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 96% |
| 15 | UMARIA | 2 | 3.60 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 16 | BANIATARA | 2 | 3.40 | 3.34 | 98% |
| 17 | CHATUOMAR | 2 | 3.40 | 3.36 | 99% |
| 18 | TILAIPANI | 2 | 3.40 | 1.71 | 50% |
| 19 | GURARKHEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 20 | GHUGHARA | 2 | 6.54 | 4.41 | 67% |
| 21 | BHAPSA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 22 | BARGAWAN | 2 | 3.40 | 3.39 | 100% |
| 23 | MALARI CHAK | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 24 | SUKTARA | 2 | 3.20 | 3.16 | 99% |
| 25 | SUNEHARA MAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 26 | KHADDEORA | 2 | 3.20 | 3.19 | 100% |
| 27 | HIRDENAGAR | 2 | 3.60 | 1.77 | 49% |
| 28 | BORIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 29 | PADMI | 2 | 3.72 | 3.71 | 100% |
| 30 | SAKWAH | 2 | 4.61 | 4.26 | 92% |
| 31 | MALARA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 93% |
| 32 | KORGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.08 | 86% |
| 33 | PURWA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.41 | 104% |
| 34 | BHANWARDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 35 | DEOGAON | 2 | 3.76 | 3.71 | 99% |
| 36 | BEHANGA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.73 | 48% |
| 37 | MOHGAONCHAK | 2 | 3.60 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 38 | MANADAI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.66 | 95% |
| 39 | KHAPAKALA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 40 | AHAMADPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 41 | GHAGHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 42 | SILPURA | 2 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 43 | KHUDIA | 2 | 5.27 | 2.45 | 47% |
| 44 | NARENDRAGARH | 2 | 3.40 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 45 | KEHARPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.26 | 92% |
| 46 | SUBHARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 47 | DHENKO | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 48 | GWARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 49 | GONJHIMAL | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 50 | PATPARSINGARPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.42 | 79% |
| 51 | AMANALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 52 | FULSAGAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 53 | JANTIPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.22 | 91% |
| 54 | TIKARWARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.23 | 91% |
| 55 | MOHNIYAPATPARA | 1 | 1.96 | 1.71 | 87% |
| 56 | KINDARI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 57 | MAWAIJAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 58 | BAKCHHERADONA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 59 | PONDIMAHARAJPUR | 1 | 2.78 | 2.58 | 93% |
| 60 | PIPARPANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 61 | BINAIKA | 1 | 2.15 | 2.14 | 100% |
| 62 | GWARA | 1 | 1.94 | 1.41 | 73% |
| 63 | TINDANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 64 | MALIMOHGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| Total | 124 | 234.61 | 185.44 |