| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHARAMPURI MAL | 59 | 1.48 | 1.33 | 90% |
| 2 | MANIKPUR MAL | 14 | 0.79 | 0.69 | 87% |
| 3 | MAND | 11 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 90% |
| 4 | UMARWADA | 11 | 0.62 | 0.57 | 91% |
| 5 | GHOUNT | 11 | 0.59 | 0.54 | 93% |
| 6 | KHATOLA | 9 | 0.35 | 0.31 | 90% |
| 7 | NEWSABAHERA | 8 | 0.43 | 0.41 | 96% |
| 8 | BATWAR | 7 | 0.40 | 0.38 | 94% |
| 9 | CHANGARIYA | 7 | 0.36 | 0.33 | 91% |
| 10 | KANSKHEDA | 7 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 90% |
| 11 | JOGI SONDHA | 7 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 96% |
| 12 | KATANGAMAL | 6 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 92% |
| 13 | MEDATAL | 6 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 82% |
| 14 | BARKHEDA | 5 | 0.29 | 0.27 | 94% |
| 15 | KARANJIA MAL | 5 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 92% |
| 16 | BHIMA | 5 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 94% |
| 17 | CHOURUNGA MAL | 4 | 0.37 | 0.36 | 97% |
| 18 | KUDELA RAI | 4 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 92% |
| 19 | KANHARIKALA | 4 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 92% |
| 20 | BUDLA | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 88% |
| 21 | MANOHARPUR | 3 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 96% |
| 22 | NEWSABHAPSA | 3 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 71% |
| 23 | NARANIMAL | 3 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 96% |
| 24 | LAPTI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 86% |
| 25 | KARIYAGAON | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 85% |
| 26 | DEELWARA | 2 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 90% |
| 27 | NAKAWAL | 2 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 92% |
| 28 | AURAI | 2 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 88% |
| 29 | BARBASPUR MAL | 1 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 91% |
| 30 | BANJI | 1 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 43% |
| 31 | CHARGAON | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 99% |
| 32 | KATA JAR | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 101% |
| 33 | DUDKA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 94% |
| 34 | AMADONGARI | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 96% |
| 35 | KHATIYA NARANGI | 1 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 75% |
| 36 | RATA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 71% |
| 37 | HARRABHATMAL | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 92% |
| 38 | DHUTKA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 29% |
| Total | 222 | 9.68 | 8.77 |