| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMADONGARI | 9 | 0.96 | 0.92 | 96% |
| 2 | DEI | 8 | 1.17 | 1.07 | 91% |
| 3 | DHUTKA | 8 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 112% |
| 4 | KANHARIKALA | 7 | 1.44 | 0.84 | 58% |
| 5 | CHANGARIYA | 7 | 0.69 | 0.58 | 84% |
| 6 | KAKAIYA | 6 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 82% |
| 7 | KARIYAGAON | 5 | 0.25 | 0.22 | 91% |
| 8 | PADARIYA | 4 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 89% |
| 9 | KANSKHEDA | 3 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 94% |
| 10 | BUDLA | 3 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 86% |
| 11 | THONDA | 3 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 101% |
| 12 | MOCHA | 3 | 0.39 | 0.37 | 94% |
| 13 | AURAI | 3 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 91% |
| 14 | DIWARA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 15 | BHIMA | 2 | 1.00 | 0.96 | 96% |
| 16 | NEWSABHAPSA | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 82% |
| 17 | MAND | 2 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 97% |
| 18 | PONDI | 2 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 92% |
| 19 | DUNGARIYA | 2 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 85% |
| 20 | DHARAMPURI MAL | 2 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 97% |
| 21 | CHARGAON | 2 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 89% |
| 22 | UMARWADA | 2 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 89% |
| 23 | DEELWARA | 2 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 90% |
| 24 | DUDKA | 2 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 94% |
| 25 | KHAMRAUTI | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 80% |
| 26 | KATA JAR | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 87% |
| 27 | TILARI | 1 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 88% |
| 28 | BHAWAMAL | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 69% |
| 29 | KHATIYA NARANGI | 1 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 71% |
| 30 | KHIRHANI | 1 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 65% |
| 31 | BOKAR | 1 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 98% |
| 32 | KHATOLA | 1 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 85% |
| 33 | IMALIYA | 1 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 98% |
| 34 | JHINGRAGHAT | 1 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 80% |
| 35 | NARANIMAL | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 99% |
| 36 | SIJHORA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 77% |
| 37 | GHOUNT | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 72% |
| 38 | MANGA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 46% |
| 39 | KOKO | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 79% |
| 40 | CHOURUNGA MAL | 1 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 95% |
| 41 | MEDATAL | 1 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 83% |
| 42 | BARBASPUR MAL | 1 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 98% |
| 43 | DANITOLA | 1 | 0.50 | 0.49 | 98% |
| 44 | MANIKPUR MAL | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 96% |
| 45 | MANJHIPUR | 1 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 67% |
| Total | 113 | 11.22 | 9.76 |