| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARANJIA MAL | 346 | 1.65 | 1.02 | 62% |
| 2 | KARIYAGAON | 271 | 1.24 | 1.00 | 81% |
| 3 | CHANGARIYA | 259 | 2.54 | 1.88 | 74% |
| 4 | THONDA | 258 | 1.79 | 1.53 | 85% |
| 5 | CHOURUNGA MAL | 256 | 1.85 | 1.38 | 74% |
| 6 | DANITOLA | 236 | 1.41 | 1.16 | 82% |
| 7 | MANGA | 224 | 2.54 | 1.98 | 78% |
| 8 | JHINGRAGHAT | 223 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 67% |
| 9 | DUNGARIYA | 214 | 1.52 | 1.40 | 93% |
| 10 | BUDLA | 210 | 1.27 | 0.99 | 78% |
| 11 | HARRABHAT | 203 | 1.20 | 0.91 | 76% |
| 12 | SIJHORA | 198 | 1.52 | 1.23 | 81% |
| 13 | MEDATAL | 186 | 0.88 | 0.58 | 66% |
| 14 | ANJANIYA | 180 | 0.15 | 0.22 | 142% |
| 15 | RAJO MAL | 178 | 1.33 | 1.05 | 79% |
| 16 | MADHOPUR | 167 | 0.26 | 0.14 | 54% |
| 17 | BHAWAMAL | 164 | 0.45 | 0.31 | 70% |
| 18 | NEWSABHAPSA | 158 | 1.15 | 0.90 | 79% |
| 19 | KATA JAR | 158 | 1.82 | 1.43 | 78% |
| 20 | UMARWADA | 157 | 1.29 | 1.04 | 81% |
| 21 | GHOUNT | 153 | 1.64 | 1.35 | 82% |
| 22 | DEELWARA | 152 | 1.15 | 0.83 | 72% |
| 23 | MOHAD | 151 | 1.28 | 1.08 | 84% |
| 24 | KAKAIYA | 148 | 0.58 | 0.48 | 82% |
| 25 | DEI | 148 | 1.10 | 0.83 | 75% |
| 26 | DHARAMPURI MAL | 148 | 1.58 | 1.14 | 72% |
| 27 | AHMADPUR | 144 | 0.30 | 0.31 | 103% |
| 28 | MANIKPUR MAL | 143 | 1.68 | 1.47 | 88% |
| 29 | MANOHARPUR | 142 | 1.14 | 0.95 | 83% |
| 30 | RATA | 142 | 2.21 | 1.77 | 80% |
| 31 | CHARGAON | 134 | 1.33 | 0.89 | 67% |
| 32 | LAFRA | 131 | 1.68 | 1.29 | 77% |
| 33 | KHATOLA | 130 | 1.07 | 0.85 | 80% |
| 34 | NARA | 129 | 0.18 | 0.20 | 116% |
| 35 | PADARIYA | 126 | 1.37 | 1.03 | 75% |
| 36 | PONDI | 125 | 0.46 | 0.47 | 101% |
| 37 | TILARI | 125 | 5.56 | 1.28 | 23% |
| 38 | KOKO | 124 | 1.10 | 0.97 | 88% |
| 39 | MAND | 121 | 0.91 | 0.66 | 73% |
| 40 | HARRABHATMAL | 119 | 0.72 | 0.41 | 57% |
| 41 | NAKAWAL | 118 | 0.81 | 0.63 | 78% |
| 42 | KATANGAMAL | 112 | 1.53 | 1.26 | 82% |
| 43 | DHUTKA | 109 | 0.57 | 0.37 | 65% |
| 44 | KEWLARI | 108 | 0.62 | 0.44 | 71% |
| 45 | LAPTI | 107 | 0.88 | 0.70 | 80% |
| 46 | RAMNAGAR | 106 | 0.74 | 0.61 | 82% |
| 47 | BANJI | 104 | 0.57 | 0.42 | 74% |
| 48 | KANHARIKALA | 101 | 1.83 | 1.31 | 72% |
| 49 | BATWAR | 99 | 0.92 | 0.73 | 80% |
| 50 | MOCHA | 98 | 1.59 | 1.28 | 81% |
| 51 | IMALIYA | 91 | 0.72 | 0.61 | 84% |
| 52 | DIWARA | 91 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 68% |
| 53 | MANJHIPUR | 90 | 0.70 | 0.56 | 81% |
| 54 | KHAMRAUTI | 89 | 0.71 | 0.48 | 68% |
| 55 | KISLI BHILWANI | 89 | 1.27 | 1.09 | 86% |
| 56 | KHALAUDI | 87 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 63% |
| 57 | BOKAR | 84 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 68% |
| 58 | NEWSABAHERA | 84 | 0.96 | 0.74 | 77% |
| 59 | JOGI SONDHA | 82 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 80% |
| 60 | DUDKA | 76 | 0.49 | 0.38 | 77% |
| 61 | AMADONGARI | 72 | 0.99 | 0.81 | 82% |
| 62 | KANSKHEDA | 69 | 0.88 | 0.70 | 80% |
| 63 | JAGNATHAR | 69 | 0.47 | 0.37 | 78% |
| 64 | AURAI | 63 | 0.65 | 0.48 | 74% |
| 65 | KHIRHANI | 58 | 0.38 | 0.06 | 16% |
| 66 | NARANIMAL | 57 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 82% |
| 67 | BHIMA | 56 | 0.86 | 0.62 | 72% |
| 68 | BARKHEDA | 45 | 0.37 | 0.31 | 84% |
| 69 | KUDELA RAI | 34 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 66% |
| 70 | BARBASPUR MAL | 32 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 66% |
| 71 | KHATIYA NARANGI | 10 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 80% |
| Total | 9,471 | 75.84 | 55.83 |