| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARASWARA | 79 | 1.46 | 0.90 | 62% |
| 2 | MUGDARA | 75 | 1.30 | 0.79 | 61% |
| 3 | GAURA CHHAPAR | 74 | 2.34 | 1.24 | 53% |
| 4 | DITHORI | 68 | 1.43 | 0.85 | 59% |
| 5 | GHURWADA | 64 | 0.72 | 0.45 | 63% |
| 6 | SALIWADAMAL | 59 | 1.48 | 1.13 | 76% |
| 7 | MAKKE | 59 | 0.92 | 0.66 | 72% |
| 8 | KHOHRI | 58 | 1.71 | 1.26 | 74% |
| 9 | KAJARWADA | 48 | 1.06 | 0.66 | 62% |
| 10 | BHALIWADA | 47 | 1.26 | 0.78 | 63% |
| 11 | PATHASIHORA | 43 | 0.95 | 0.56 | 59% |
| 12 | RAMDEVRI (PINDRAIPADRIA) | 43 | 0.93 | 0.45 | 49% |
| 13 | ATRIYA | 42 | 1.11 | 0.76 | 69% |
| 14 | KHURSIPAR | 40 | 1.23 | 0.38 | 31% |
| 15 | BHARBHELI | 39 | 1.17 | 0.63 | 54% |
| 16 | BARBASPUR | 39 | 0.76 | 0.39 | 51% |
| 17 | GONJHI | 39 | 0.61 | 0.39 | 65% |
| 18 | JHULPUR | 39 | 0.92 | 0.52 | 57% |
| 19 | CHHATARWADA | 39 | 1.47 | 1.13 | 77% |
| 20 | JEONARA | 38 | 1.18 | 0.67 | 57% |
| 21 | POTIYA | 38 | 1.07 | 0.22 | 20% |
| 22 | JAMGAON | 36 | 0.86 | 0.46 | 54% |
| 23 | TUMEGAON | 35 | 1.45 | 0.91 | 63% |
| 24 | CHAMARWAHI | 35 | 0.99 | 0.51 | 52% |
| 25 | SURKHI | 31 | 1.06 | 0.72 | 68% |
| 26 | DHANPURI RYT | 31 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 41% |
| 27 | OHANI | 31 | 1.39 | 1.01 | 72% |
| 28 | KEREGAON | 29 | 0.80 | 0.55 | 68% |
| 29 | PALASUNDER | 28 | 0.42 | 0.18 | 43% |
| 30 | SAGONIYA | 28 | 0.80 | 0.22 | 28% |
| 31 | TINDUABAMHANI | 28 | 0.67 | 0.37 | 55% |
| 32 | JAIDEPUR | 27 | 0.65 | 0.39 | 60% |
| 33 | HIRAPUR | 26 | 0.64 | 0.44 | 69% |
| 34 | SAMNAPUR | 26 | 0.59 | 0.37 | 63% |
| 35 | DELHA | 25 | 0.60 | 0.31 | 52% |
| 36 | SUBHEWADA | 25 | 0.94 | 0.42 | 45% |
| 37 | PUTARRA | 25 | 1.20 | 0.74 | 62% |
| 38 | MALDHA | 24 | 0.91 | 0.44 | 48% |
| 39 | RAMPURI | 24 | 0.64 | 0.41 | 65% |
| 40 | ALIPUR | 24 | 0.68 | 0.43 | 62% |
| 41 | RAIWADA | 23 | 0.74 | 0.56 | 76% |
| 42 | BIJEGAON | 23 | 0.48 | 0.12 | 24% |
| 43 | KAMTA | 22 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 40% |
| 44 | ISHWARPUR | 22 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 46% |
| 45 | BHADIYA | 21 | 0.80 | 0.42 | 52% |
| 46 | NIWARI | 21 | 0.46 | 0.31 | 68% |
| 47 | BHAINSWAHI | 21 | 1.30 | 0.87 | 67% |
| 48 | CHANDIAJAR | 21 | 0.52 | 0.22 | 42% |
| 49 | AMJHARMAAL | 21 | 0.50 | 0.26 | 52% |
| 50 | BORIPIPARDAHI | 20 | 0.84 | 0.65 | 77% |
| 51 | CHICHOLI | 20 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 49% |
| 52 | DHANPURI MAL | 20 | 0.57 | 0.30 | 53% |
| 53 | SARRA BICHHUA | 20 | 0.50 | 0.19 | 37% |
| 54 | SARRAPIPARIYA | 20 | 1.03 | 0.67 | 65% |
| 55 | TATRI | 19 | 0.35 | 0.21 | 60% |
| 56 | JAHAR MAU | 19 | 0.51 | 0.21 | 40% |
| 57 | KANHARGAON | 18 | 0.79 | 0.48 | 61% |
| 58 | MANEGAON | 18 | 0.61 | 0.36 | 59% |
| 59 | JALTARA | 18 | 0.68 | 0.27 | 40% |
| 60 | JHIRIYA | 17 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 43% |
| 61 | CHICHGAON | 17 | 0.58 | 0.27 | 46% |
| 62 | PIPARIYA | 17 | 1.13 | 0.96 | 85% |
| 63 | RAMGADI | 17 | 0.46 | 0.30 | 65% |
| 64 | GHATERI | 16 | 0.48 | 0.18 | 38% |
| 65 | KHIRKHIRI | 14 | 0.71 | 0.50 | 71% |
| 66 | PONDI | 14 | 0.58 | 0.44 | 76% |
| 67 | SAKWAH | 13 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 24% |
| 68 | DHATURA | 12 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 61% |
| 69 | CHIRAIDONGRI | 12 | 0.30 | 0.13 | 44% |
| 70 | INDRI | 12 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 34% |
| 71 | TILAI | 12 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 43% |
| 72 | BARGI | 11 | 0.40 | 0.17 | 43% |
| 73 | PINDRAI | 9 | 0.47 | 0.33 | 71% |
| 74 | PANDIWARA | 8 | 0.30 | 0.06 | 20% |
| Total | 2,196 | 60.40 | 34.85 |