| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAJRI | 117 | 1.47 | 1.19 | 81% |
| 2 | GHOREGHAT | 57 | 0.72 | 0.65 | 92% |
| 3 | CHAUBA | 50 | 0.67 | 0.61 | 91% |
| 4 | UMARIYA | 41 | 0.50 | 0.39 | 77% |
| 5 | NEJHAR | 25 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 79% |
| 6 | LATO | 22 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 92% |
| 7 | PATAN | 19 | 0.06 | 0.07 | 120% |
| 8 | CHALNI | 15 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 9 | KHAUDA KHODARA | 15 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 74% |
| 10 | KHODAKHUDRA N | 14 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 11 | DHENKO | 13 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 190% |
| 12 | BHAINSAWAHI | 10 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 86% |
| 13 | DONGAR MANDLA | 9 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 77% |
| 14 | KHAMARIYA | 8 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0% |
| 15 | BARWANI | 6 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 102% |
| 16 | CHHATARPUR | 5 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 17 | BILGAON | 5 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 54% |
| 18 | CHHIWALATOLA | 4 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 81% |
| 19 | EMLITOLA | 4 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 76% |
| 20 | PARASWAH | 4 | 0.09 | 0.10 | 110% |
| 21 | NAHARBELI | 3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 83% |
| 22 | TIKARIYA | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | GAJRAJ | 2 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 24 | BANIYA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 82% |
| 25 | DUNDI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 45% |
| 26 | SUREHLI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 100% |
| 27 | KACHANARI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 72% |
| 28 | RAMHEPUR | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 83% |
| 29 | CHURIYA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 110% |
| 30 | SINGHANPURI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 92% |
| 31 | KUNTIDADARGAON | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 92% |
| 32 | TABALPANI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 98% |
| 33 | GHUGARI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 43% |
| 34 | LAFAN | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 66% |
| 35 | BANEHARI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 90% |
| Total | 463 | 5.20 | 4.44 |