| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGHANPURI | 3 | 5.40 | 6.05 | 112% |
| 2 | BILGAON | 3 | 7.35 | 6.96 | 95% |
| 3 | GHUGARI | 2 | 8.01 | 5.35 | 67% |
| 4 | CHHIWALATOLA | 2 | 4.90 | 3.78 | 77% |
| 5 | DHENKO | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 6 | KHAMARIYA | 2 | 5.40 | 4.60 | 85% |
| 7 | LAFAN | 2 | 4.90 | 3.48 | 71% |
| 8 | NAHARBELI | 2 | 9.78 | 2.23 | 23% |
| 9 | GHOREGHAT | 2 | 9.78 | 4.90 | 50% |
| 10 | SAHJAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 11 | DULADAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 12 | DUNDADEHI | 2 | 6.81 | 4.13 | 61% |
| 13 | KISLI | 2 | 6.81 | 4.31 | 63% |
| 14 | KUSMI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 95% |
| 15 | PANDUKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 16 | JUNWANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 86% |
| 17 | DEVHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 103% |
| 18 | KHAJRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.42 | 79% |
| 19 | DONGAR MANDLA | 1 | 2.95 | 2.51 | 85% |
| 20 | TIKARIYA | 1 | 4.89 | 0.53 | 11% |
| 21 | BARWANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.37 | 76% |
| 22 | GAJRAJ | 1 | 2.45 | 3.18 | 130% |
| 23 | CHHATARPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 24 | CHALNI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 25 | BHAINSAWAHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 26 | PATAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.37 | 76% |
| 27 | BANIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 28 | RAMHEPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 29 | CHAUBA | 1 | 4.89 | 2.74 | 56% |
| 30 | SALWAH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 31 | KUNTIDADARGAON | 1 | 4.89 | 2.98 | 61% |
| 32 | TABALPANI | 1 | 4.89 | 2.79 | 57% |
| 33 | PARASWAH | 1 | 4.89 | 2.07 | 42% |
| Total | 49 | 135.00 | 96.37 |