| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHODAKHUDRA N | 43 | 1.85 | 1.64 | 89% |
| 2 | EMLITOLA | 26 | 0.76 | 0.62 | 82% |
| 3 | BANIYA | 18 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 77% |
| 4 | UMARIYA | 17 | 0.81 | 0.56 | 69% |
| 5 | LATO | 17 | 0.32 | 0.30 | 94% |
| 6 | GHUGARI | 15 | 0.55 | 0.46 | 83% |
| 7 | KACHANARI | 15 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 85% |
| 8 | DULADAR | 14 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 1202% |
| 9 | PATAN | 13 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 87% |
| 10 | MANAGA | 11 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 90% |
| 11 | KHAMARIYA | 11 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 95% |
| 12 | DUNDADEHI | 11 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 84% |
| 13 | GAJRAJ | 9 | 0.34 | 0.29 | 87% |
| 14 | BAMAHANI | 9 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 64% |
| 15 | KHAJRI | 8 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 16 | NEJHAR | 8 | 0.32 | 0.60 | 188% |
| 17 | SINGHANPURI | 8 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 95% |
| 18 | LAFAN | 8 | 0.23 | 0.18 | 81% |
| 19 | CHAUBA | 8 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 104% |
| 20 | CHHATARPUR | 8 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 83% |
| 21 | BARWANI | 7 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 73% |
| 22 | DEVHARA | 7 | 0.21 | 0.13 | 64% |
| 23 | PARASWAH | 7 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 172% |
| 24 | GARAIYA PAND | 6 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 87% |
| 25 | SAHJAR | 6 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 77% |
| 26 | BILGAON | 6 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 65% |
| 27 | CHURIYA | 6 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 97% |
| 28 | DHENKO | 6 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 59% |
| 29 | KISLI | 6 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 65% |
| 30 | TABALPANI | 6 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 65% |
| 31 | CHHIWALATOLA | 6 | 0.27 | 0.14 | 52% |
| 32 | BANEHARI | 5 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 81% |
| 33 | SUREHLI | 5 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 42% |
| 34 | KUSMI | 5 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0% |
| 35 | GHOREGHAT | 5 | 0.30 | 0.53 | 173% |
| 36 | PANDUKALA | 4 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 76% |
| 37 | CHALNI | 4 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 68% |
| 38 | DUNDI | 4 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 71% |
| 39 | DONGAR MANDLA | 3 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 69% |
| 40 | SALWAH | 3 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 166% |
| 41 | BHAINSAWAHI | 2 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 89% |
| 42 | KHAUDA KHODARA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 80% |
| 43 | NAHARBELI | 2 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 80% |
| 44 | KUNTIDADARGAON | 2 | 0.01 | 0.07 | 485% |
| 45 | RAMHEPUR | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 59% |
| Total | 393 | 10.35 | 9.27 |