| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PALEHARA | 14 | 1.58 | 0.45 | 29% |
| 2 | JHURGIPONDI | 13 | 2.34 | 1.38 | 59% |
| 3 | PIPARIYA RYT | 12 | 0.80 | 0.55 | 68% |
| 4 | PIPARDARRA | 12 | 0.83 | 0.48 | 58% |
| 5 | BODASILLI | 12 | 0.88 | 0.49 | 56% |
| 6 | UMARIYA | 12 | 0.68 | 0.40 | 58% |
| 7 | UMARDIH | 11 | 3.31 | 0.45 | 14% |
| 8 | BADJHAR | 10 | 0.83 | 0.49 | 59% |
| 9 | MOHGAON RYT | 10 | 0.57 | 0.31 | 54% |
| 10 | CHUBHAWAL | 9 | 0.56 | 0.17 | 30% |
| 11 | MUNU | 9 | 0.76 | 0.32 | 43% |
| 12 | KHAIRIMAL | 9 | 0.74 | 0.48 | 66% |
| 13 | MOHGAON MAL | 9 | 0.30 | 0.17 | 57% |
| 14 | CHABI | 9 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 79% |
| 15 | KAREGAON | 8 | 0.68 | 0.43 | 63% |
| 16 | GITHAR | 8 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 62% |
| 17 | THEBHA | 8 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 97% |
| 18 | BILGARHA MAL | 8 | 0.88 | 0.15 | 17% |
| 19 | ANDIYAMAL | 8 | 0.52 | 0.35 | 67% |
| 20 | KUMHARRA | 8 | 0.79 | 0.48 | 61% |
| 21 | KHISI | 8 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 66% |
| 22 | HARRATIKUR | 7 | 0.27 | 0.16 | 59% |
| 23 | CHANDWARA | 7 | 0.36 | 0.21 | 58% |
| 24 | BILGAON | 7 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 25 | DHANGAON | 7 | 0.48 | 0.26 | 55% |
| 26 | CHOUGAN | 7 | 0.43 | 0.24 | 55% |
| 27 | KHALHEGITHAURI | 6 | 0.47 | 0.28 | 60% |
| 28 | MACHLA | 6 | 0.36 | 0.24 | 68% |
| 29 | KUDOPANI | 6 | 0.57 | 0.38 | 67% |
| 30 | SUDGAON | 6 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 63% |
| 31 | GITHARMALPAHRI | 5 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 66% |
| 32 | KAUWADONGRI | 5 | 0.29 | 0.11 | 40% |
| 33 | NIDHANI | 5 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 34 | MUNGWANI | 5 | 0.39 | 0.29 | 75% |
| 35 | DEOGAON | 4 | 0.12 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 36 | MALWATHER | 4 | 0.37 | 0.30 | 80% |
| 37 | RAIGAON | 3 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 38 | SINGARPUR | 2 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 72% |
| Total | 299 | 25.10 | 12.76 |